Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
from £23.49to £32.399 offersManufacturer: Fein
• For removing damaged tile grout
• Also for milling slots in plaster, aerated concrete, and similar building materials
• Suitable for cleaning and reworking rod cover joints
• Not suitable for very hard epoxy or cement joints
• Segmented, ideal for working in corners and on edges without overlap
• Cutting width approx. 2.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75x2.2mm 63502118210
Fein Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75x2.2mm 63502118210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£23.49
£29.44
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
FEIN 63502118210 Segmented Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade, Colour Coded, 3 x 3/32" B019A32UMI
FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 63502118210 Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75 x 2.2mm
Fein 63502118210 Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75 x 2.2mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 63502118210 Carbide saw blade TC D75x2.2 x1
Fein 63502118210 Carbide saw blade TC D75x2.2 x1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 63502118210 Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75 x 2.2mm
Fein 63502118210 Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75 x 2.2mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 63502118210 Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75 x 2.2mm
Fein 63502118210 Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75 x 2.2mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN 63502118210 Segmented Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade, Colour Coded, 3 x 3/32"
FEIN 63502118210 Segmented Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade, Colour Coded, 3 x 3/32", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
Fein Starlock 63502118210 Carbide Segmented Saw Blade 75x2.2mm
Fein Starlock 63502118210 Carbide Segmented Saw Blade 75x2.2mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
FEIN Carbide Starlock Saw Blade 75mm x 2.2mm - Tile Joints - 63502118210
FEIN Carbide Starlock Saw Blade 75mm x 2.2mm - Tile Joints - 63502118210, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.39 / Unit
Product Details
For removing damaged tile grout
Also for milling slots in plaster, aerated concrete, and similar building materials
Suitable for cleaning and reworking rod cover joints
Not suitable for very hard epoxy or cement joints
Segmented, ideal for working in corners and on edges without overlap
Cutting width approx. 2.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004141L
£23.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter C (197005-0)
£23.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/14 (40303092)
£23.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£18.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Festool Copy ring D 24 mm (492182)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK10JSBWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-32144
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel