DeWalt DT6823
- Flat chisel SDS-max 25x400mm
- Advanced forging technology for uninterrupted microstructure
- Material-specific induction heat treatment and surface tempering for optimal performance
- Compatible with SDS-max rotary hammers with rotation stop
- Ideal for heavy chiseling work in concrete, masonry, asphalt, etc.
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DT6823
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£88.59

Makita B-28606
£14.60

Makita B-43044
£57.81

Makita B-67321
£77.99

Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£83.50

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DeWalt DT6823-QZ SDS Max Steel Flat 25mm Length 400mm DEWDT6823QZ
DeWalt DT6823-QZ SDS Max Steel Flat 25mm Length 400mm The DEWALT DEWDT6823QZ SDS Max steel flat has the followingdimensions: Width: 25mm Length:...

£23.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT6823-QZ Sds Max Steel Flat 25mm - 400mm Length DEWDT6823-QZ
DT20722 - Multi-purpose tool adapter Content: 1 piece Discover our full range of products DeWalt quality, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF

£25.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT6823-QZ Sds Max Steel Flat 25mm - 400mm Length B0006JJQ9Q
DT20722 - Multi-purpose tool adapter Content: 1 piece Discover our full range of products DeWalt quality, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF

£26.66
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT6823-QZ Sds Max Steel Flat 25mm - 400mm Length DEWDT6823-QZ
DT20722 - Multi-purpose tool adapter Content: 1 piece Discover our full range of products DeWalt quality, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF

£27.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Flat chisel SDS-max 25x400mm |
| Advanced forging technology for uninterrupted microstructure |
| Material-specific induction heat treatment and surface tempering for optimal performance |
| Compatible with SDS-max rotary hammers with rotation stop |
| Ideal for heavy chiseling work in concrete, masonry, asphalt, etc. |
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DT6823
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Reviews
Latest
|
03/06/2021
|
From Trustami
Au top!!
|
07/05/2021
|
From Trustami
Excellent produit
|
28/06/2020
|
From Trustami
Au top
|
17/06/2020
|
From Trustami
This is the second set of these that I’ve bought, the first set died after three years of continuous hard work. They are expensive but well worth the investment.
Would recommend.
|
04/09/2019
|
From Trustami
toptop
Back
Next
DeWalt DT6823 Review Summary
4.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
Popular Products