Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)
from £30.00to £31.822 offersManufacturer: Testo
• 18 mm long tip for hard-to-reach measurement points
• Rubberized grips for secure handling
• Cable length: 1.22 m
• Measurement categories: CAT II 1000V
• Connector socket: R 4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 0590 0011 Set 4mm-Standard Test leads, right angle B01F3MPWDE
4mm Tip The tips of the test leads are 4mm in diameter, which ensures a precise and secure connection to most measuring points and terminals. Durability: The cables are made of high-quality materials and are characterised by their durability and reliability, which allows for long-term use. Included components: 1 set of measuring cables, tip Ø: 4 mm, tip length: 18 mm
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Testo 05900011 safety test lead 4mm plug 1.22m black/red rubber grip 0590 0011
Testo 05900011 safety test lead 4mm plug 1.22m black/red rubber grip, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Multimeter Test Leads
prodImage
£31.82
£35.32
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
18 mm long tip for hard-to-reach measurement points
Rubberized grips for secure handling
Cable length: 1.22 m
Measurement categories: CAT II 1000V
Connector socket: R 4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT9425
£30.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita D-21200
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£32.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT6823
£29.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£29.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel