Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
from £22.95to £45.953 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Saw Blade Set
• Suitable for: Multifunction devices with Starlock, Starlock Plus, Starlock Max mounting
• For renovation work on floors
• 3-piece
• Weight: 83 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN Best of Starlock Renovation| Set of 3 Accessories for Floor Renewal, Suitable for All FEIN Multi-Function Tools Starlock Attachment, 100% Quality B08FYK13Z9
STARLOCK RENOVATION SET: 3 Starlock accessories for all floor renovation and renovation work. The set great savings over purchasing the blades individually. FEATURES: 3 accessories, specific for floor renovation operations. The set offers an attractive saving compared to a single purchase CONTENTS: The Starlock renovation set contains 2 E-Cut Long-Life cutting blades (30 x 10 mm, 35 x 20 mm), 1 carbide file (30 x 10 mm). COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with all FEIN MultiMaster MultiTools. Check compatibility with other FEIN Multitools. Works with majority of Multitools from other manufacturers. Starlock blade system the most compatible blade fitting on market. QUALITY: FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality work tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Fein Starlock Renovation MultiTool Accessories Combo x3 Pcs 35222967110
Fein Starlock Renovation MultiTool Accessories Combo x3 Pcs 35222967110, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.56
£30.51
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fein 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Renovation Combo Set 35222967110
Fein 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Renovation Combo Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:83 g
Other
For renovation work on floors
3-piece
Suitable for
Multifunction devices with Starlock, Starlock Plus, Starlock Max mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW S8 D5/12 (490954)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Nail 8/25 (40014272)
£24.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT70757
£22.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill chuck with MT 1
£22.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pferd VBR 100 A 280 (45018328)
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£22.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/14 (40303092)
£23.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT8483
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenox 3004141L
£23.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: £5.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel