DeWalt DT8483

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT8483
from £24.99to £51.996 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWALT Bandsaw Blade
• Dimensions: 2095x6x0.6mm
• Suitable for Wood and Metal Applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8483
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT8483-QZ DT8483-QZ-Hoja Sierra Cinta para Cortes curvos en Madera
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: DT8483-QZ Material: Diamond, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt ELU Wood Cutting x 6mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3401 EBS3403 EBS3501 EBS3503 DT8483 DT8483-QZ
DeWalt ELU Wood Cutting x 6mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3401 EBS3403 EBS3501 EBS3503, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Wood Curve Cutting 2095mm x 6mm Bandsaw Blade DW738 DW739 DW3501 BS1310 DT8483
DeWalt Wood Curve Cutting 2095mm x 6mm Bandsaw Blade DW738 DW739 DW3501 BS1310, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt Thin Wood Cutting 2095mm x 3mm Bandsaw Blade DW738 DW739 DW3501 BS1310 DT8480 DT8480-QZ
DeWalt Thin Wood Cutting 2095mm x 3mm Bandsaw Blade DW738 DW739 DW3501 BS1310, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt ELU Thin Wood Cutting x 3mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3401 EBS3403 EBS3501 EBS3503 DT8480 DT8480-QZ
DeWalt ELU Thin Wood Cutting x 3mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3401 EBS3403 EBS3501 EBS3503, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt ELU Thin Wood Cutting x 3mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3401 EBS3403 EBS3501 EBS3503 DT8480 DT8480-QZ
DeWalt ELU Thin Wood Cutting x 3mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3401 EBS3403 EBS3501 EBS3503, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWALT Bandsaw Blade
Dimensions: 2095x6x0.6mm
Suitable for Wood and Metal Applications

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8483
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8483
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel