Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)

Price History
• Angled plug for secure connection in tight or hard-to-reach spots
• 2 mm tip for precise connection to most test points and terminals
• Meets safety standards for safe operation during electrical measurements
• Versatile applications in electrical engineering, electronics, mechanical engineering, and laboratory measurements
• Compatible with Testo current clamps and digital multimeters
• Rubberized handles for a secure grip and comfortable measuring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 0590 0010 Standard measuring cables (angled plug) - tip Ø: 2 mm B01F3MPWFC
1 set test leads with angled plug Ideal Product Tip diameter: 2 mm; tip length: 18 mm
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Testo 0590 0010 Standard measuring cables (angled plug) - tip Ø: 2 mm
Testo05900010Standardmeasuringcables(angledplug)-tipø:2mm Description...
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Testo 05900010 test lead 4 mm angled plug 1.22 m Black/Red 1 pc secure grip 0590 0010
Testo 05900010 test lead 4 mm angled plug 1.22 m Black/Red 1 pc secure grip, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Multimeter Test Leads
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angled plug for secure connection in tight or hard-to-reach spots
2 mm tip for precise connection to most test points and terminals
Meets safety standards for safe operation during electrical measurements
Versatile applications in electrical engineering, electronics, mechanical engineering, and laboratory measurements
Compatible with Testo current clamps and digital multimeters
Rubberized handles for a secure grip and comfortable measuring

Price History

1M 3M
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT8483
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£23.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks APT-60DDS-GW
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK10JSB
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Multi-tool set (49708950)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70717-QZ
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 125158-5
£25.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel