Makita 125158-5

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita 125158-5
from £24.95to £52.953 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Sanding Arm 9mm for Model 9032
• Original Makita System Accessory
• Manufactured under Strict Quality Controls
• Power Source: AC
• Package Weight: 158.76 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 125158-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 125158-5 9mm Sanding Arm Assembly B00080QHEA
Suitable for use with Makita 9032 9mm Filing Sander, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Makita 125158-5 Powerfile Belt Sander 9mm Sanding Arm Assembly Fits 9032
Genuine Makita 125158-5 Powerfile Belt Sander 9mm Sanding Arm Assembly Fits 9032, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / kg
Makita Genuine 125158-5 9mm Arm Assembly for 9032 / DBS180 Belt Sanders
Makita Genuine 125158-5 9mm Arm Assembly for 9032 / DBS180 Belt Sanders, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sanding Arm 9mm for Model 9032
Original Makita System Accessory
Manufactured under Strict Quality Controls
Power Source: AC
Package Weight: 158.76 g

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 125158-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Multi-tool set (49708950)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT6823
£29.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8483
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8473
£24.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 125158-5
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / kg
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel