Stabila Spirit Level Combination Case LCC (18986)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit Level Combination Case LCC (18986)
from £29.90to £65.4914 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Durable, lockable spirit level carrying bag with shoulder strap
• Suitable for spirit levels in lengths of 120 cm, 90 cm, 60 cm, 40 cm, and 25 cm
• Additional eyelets for custom attachment of the combination bag in vehicles or workshops
• Slot for business cards, name tags, or address labels
• Model: LCC-5-120
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit Level Combination Case LCC (18986)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LCC-5-120 5 Pocket 120cm Padded Spirit Level Bag Storage Case 18986
Stabila LCC-5-120 5 Pocket 120cm Padded Spirit Level Bag Storage Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18986 5-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm
Stabila 18986 5-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Lcc-5-120 18986 5 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm STB18986 Yellow STB-18986
Stabila Lcc-5-120 18986 5 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm STB18986 Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
STABILA 18986 MULTI STORAGE CARRYING CASE BAG UP TO 5 SPIRIT LEVELS LCC 5 120
STABILA 18986 MULTI STORAGE CARRYING CASE BAG UP TO 5 SPIRIT LEVELS LCC 5 120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
STABILA Spriit Level Carry Case for 5 Levels up to 120cm Long LCC-5-120 18986
STABILA Spriit Level Carry Case for 5 Levels up to 120cm Long LCC-5-120 18986, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18986 5-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm
Stabila 18986 5-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18986 5 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm
Stabila 18986 5 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Stabila 5 Pocket Spirit Level Bag 127cm 1200 Carry Bag STBBAG5 18986
Stabila 5 Pocket Spirit Level Bag 127cm 1200 Carry Bag STBBAG5 18986, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
STABILA LEVEL BAG 127 CM 5 POCKETS STBBAG5
STABILA LEVEL BAG 127 CM 5 POCKETS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.22 / Unit
Stabila 18986 18986 5-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm
Stabila 18986 18986 5-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 18986 5-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm
Stabila - 18986 5-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.40 / Unit
Stabila Combi Spirit Level Bag 48" / 120cm 18986
Stabila Combi Spirit Level Bag 48" / 120cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18986 5 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127Cm STBBAG5
Stabila 18986 5 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127Cm STBBAG5, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£63.86
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18986 5 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm
Stabila 18986 5 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 127cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable, lockable spirit level carrying bag with shoulder strap
Suitable for spirit levels in lengths of 120 cm, 90 cm, 60 cm, 40 cm, and 25 cm
Additional eyelets for custom attachment of the combination bag in vehicles or workshops
Slot for business cards, name tags, or address labels
Model: LCC-5-120

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit Level Combination Case LCC (18986)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita D-21200
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lenox 3006666L
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004444L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9425
£30.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit Level Combination Case LCC (18986)
primetools
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel