DeWalt DWV9220

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWV9220
from £59.76to £92.394 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Adapter set for connecting with DEWALT tools
• Quick connection through Twist & Lock system
• Prevents twisting of the vacuum hose
• Includes DWV9000, 3x DWV9130, DWV9120, DWV9150, D279058Pa
• Compatible with various DEWALT models
• Easy handling and installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWV9220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DWV9220-XJ DWV9220-XJ-Sistema de conexión-Kit Premium para Carpintería B00HPXPUM8
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: DWV9220-XJ Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 8.03L x 7.87W x 2.52H (centimeters), Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWV9220-XJ Dust Connection System Woodworking Kit DWV9220XJ
DeWalt DWV9220-XJ Dust Connection System Woodworking Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWV9220 Airlock Dust Connection System Woodworking Kit DWV9220-XJ
DeWalt DWV9220 Airlock Dust Connection System Woodworking Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT Airlock Dust Connection System Woodworking Kit - DWV9220-XJ DWV9220XJ
Airlock Dust Connection System Woodworking Kit - DWV9220-XJ, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter set for connecting with DEWALT tools
Quick connection through Twist & Lock system
Prevents twisting of the vacuum hose
Includes DWV9000, 3x DWV9130, DWV9120, DWV9150, D279058Pa
Compatible with various DEWALT models
Easy handling and installation

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWV9220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 35 CE (205756)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£59.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
£62.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWV9220
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel