Festool STF D225/48 P40 GR/25 (205653)

Manufacturer: Festool
from £49.99to £59.953 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Universal abrasive for gypsum fillers and dispersion fillers
• Suitable for VOC paints and hard substrates
• StickFix for quick abrasive change
• Grit 40 (medium), diameter 225 mm
• Multihole abrasive for optimal dust extraction
• Compatible with drywall sanders
• Package contents: 25 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/48 P40 GR/25 (205653)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool STF D225/48 P40 GR/25 Sanding Discs Garnet Pack of 25 B08CZHLNF8
Original Festool quality Part Number:205653 Package Weight: 1.99 pounds Power source type: Hand-operated
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 205653 Sanding Discs STF D225/48 P40 Grit Pack of 25
Festool 205653 Sanding Discs STF D225/48 P40 Grit Pack of 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 40g Pack of 25 205653
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 40g Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal abrasive for gypsum fillers and dispersion fillers
Suitable for VOC paints and hard substrates
StickFix for quick abrasive change
Grit 40 (medium), diameter 225 mm
Multihole abrasive for optimal dust extraction
Compatible with drywall sanders
Package contents: 25 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/48 P40 GR/25 (205653)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 35 CE (205756)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel