Festool Dust collection bag SB-KSC (577173)

• Dust collection bag for low-dust work without a vacuum
• Easy one-handed assembly
• Emptying via zipper
• Suitable for all wood materials
• Reduces dust generation directly at the source
• Maximum mobility thanks to cordless design
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£49.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Chip Collection Bag SB-KSC FES577173
For dust-free work even without an extractor. Even without an extractor connected, the chip collection bag ensures a working environment with reduced dust. Quickly fitted in no time at all, the bag collects dust and chips precisely where they escape and is easy to empty thanks to the zip fastener. This means that you can make the most of the cordless product's full mobility and compactness – while also ensuring improved air quality and less reworking. for all woods
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Dust BAG SB-KSC for KS and KSC 60 Mitre Saws 577173 496187
Festool Dust BAG SB-KSC for KS and KSC 60 Mitre Saws 577173, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust collection bag for low-dust work without a vacuum
Easy one-handed assembly
Emptying via zipper
Suitable for all wood materials
Reduces dust generation directly at the source
Maximum mobility thanks to cordless design
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Dust collection bag SB-KSC (577173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool STF D225/48 P40 GR/25 (205653)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-33663
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£49.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Eccentric Attachment Quick (627234000)
£56.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Delta P100 GR/100 (577545)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-69864
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell R587231
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Dust collection bag SB-KSC (577173)
ptctools
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel