Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
from £49.99to £57.102 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Saw blade
• Suitable for: MultiMaster, MultiTalent
• Application area: Wood, plastic, plasterboard
• Saw blade: 50 x 35 mm
• 5 pcs
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
63502126230 Fein MultiMaster Starlock E-Cut Precision Saw Blade 35mm – Pack of 5
63502126230 Fein MultiMaster Starlock E-Cut Precision Saw Blade 35mm – Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN 63502126230 Precision Wood Blade, Multi-Colour, 35 mm B019A32Y6A
E-Cut Precision Saw Blade Double Row Japan Spline Fastest work progress and highest precision. Narrow, tailored shape for optimal cutting speed and good chip removal. Fastest work progress and highest precision Cutting type and material: double-row Japanese teeth for all wood materials, plasterboard and soft plastics Compatibility - Check compatibility with other FEIN machines (see description below). Quality - FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality power tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Application area: Wood, plastic, plasterboard
Saw blade: 50 x 35 mm
5 pcs
Suitable for
MultiMaster, MultiTalent

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£319.95
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Tiler Set (626419000)
£55.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99593
£48.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3796
£50.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£58.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
jacandcotrading
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel