Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
from £50.002 offersManufacturer: FeinPrice History
• Bi-Metal saw blade with offset wood teeth
• Suitable for wood, drywall, and plastic
• Short, narrow design for small cutouts
• Compatible with Starlock mounting
• Cutting width: 10 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 10mm STARLOCK E-Cut Long-Life BIM Saw Blade 63502184240
Fein 10mm STARLOCK E-Cut Long-Life BIM Saw Blade 63502184240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
FEIN 63502184240 Long Life Wood and Nails Blade, Multi-Colour, 10 mm B01AIBQUTA
Fein genuine accessory now with star lock mounting Fully compatible with all machines past and present Up to 25 Percent more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity Starlock fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: aeg, bosch (starlock & non starlock system), dremel, erbauer, hitachi, makita, metabo, milwaukee, silverline & worx FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-Metal saw blade with offset wood teeth
Suitable for wood, drywall, and plastic
Short, narrow design for small cutouts
Compatible with Starlock mounting
Cutting width: 10 mm

Price History

1M
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita D-34160
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2516000)
£44.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3796
£50.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
jacandcotrading
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel