Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)

Price History
• Multitool
• Multitool Functions: Drilling, Engraving, Grinding, Milling, Polishing, Sawing, Separate
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm - 18,500 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein AMM 500 Plus Top AS 18V 31pc BL Oscillating Multi Tool ( 71293863000) AMM500 Plus Top AS
Fein AMM 500 Plus Top AS 18V 31pc BL Oscillating Multi Tool ( 71293863000), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
FEIN Rechargeable Battery Multimaster AMM 500 Plus TOP 71293863000 Akku-Multitool Without Rechargeable Battery Without Ladeg WB-D5GZ-S12Y
The powerful cordless MultiTool: For rapid work progress (in interior work and renovation) with more than 30 accessories – for sawing in wood and metal, sanding, removing tiles and much more AMPShare compatible: AMPShare, powered by Bosch is the 18 V shared battery system that gives you the flexibility to switch pro tools and brands – without switching batteries. With just one fully compatible battery system, you can save time, money, space, and effort on all your professional jobs Anti-vibration system: The Multimaster provides continuously safe and pleasant working thanks to minimal vibrations and outstanding noise insulation StarlockPlus tool mounting: Starlock specialist blades were created by FEIN in partnership with Bosch as high-power handling accessory fitting systems for high performance multi-tools. With the StarlockPlus tool mounting, you can access around 100 FEIN accessories from the Starlock and Starlock Plus performance classes QuickIN: Fast accessory changes made easy with tool changes in less than 3 seconds thanks to the patented tool-free FEIN rapid clamping system which allows for precise work in different applications 18 V FEIN PowerDrive motor: Very powerful and virtually wear-free, brushless motor offering great efficiency, ability to handle extreme loads and a long service life Metal gearbox: The Multimaster has the ability to withstand high loading and outstanding service life because all the gearbox parts are made from metal, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN Rechargeable Battery Multimaster AMM 500 Plus TOP 71293863000 Akku-Multitool Without Rechargeable Battery Without Ladeg B0BG5S3C82
The powerful cordless MultiTool: For rapid work progress (in interior work and renovation) with more than 30 accessories – for sawing in wood and metal, sanding, removing tiles and much more AMPShare compatible: AMPShare, powered by Bosch is the 18 V shared battery system that gives you the flexibility to switch pro tools and brands – without switching batteries. With just one fully compatible battery system, you can save time, money, space, and effort on all your professional jobs Anti-vibration system: The Multimaster provides continuously safe and pleasant working thanks to minimal vibrations and outstanding noise insulation StarlockPlus tool mounting: Starlock specialist blades were created by FEIN in partnership with Bosch as high-power handling accessory fitting systems for high performance multi-tools. With the StarlockPlus tool mounting, you can access around 100 FEIN accessories from the Starlock and Starlock Plus performance classes QuickIN: Fast accessory changes made easy with tool changes in less than 3 seconds thanks to the patented tool-free FEIN rapid clamping system which allows for precise work in different applications 18 V FEIN PowerDrive motor: Very powerful and virtually wear-free, brushless motor offering great efficiency, ability to handle extreme loads and a long service life Metal gearbox: The Multimaster has the ability to withstand high loading and outstanding service life because all the gearbox parts are made from metal, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£200.13
Shipping: Free
FEIN Rechargeable Battery Multimaster AMM 500 Plus TOP 71293863000 Akku-Multitool Without Rechargeable Battery Without Ladeg WB-D5GZ-S12Y
The powerful cordless MultiTool: For rapid work progress (in interior work and renovation) with more than 30 accessories – for sawing in wood and metal, sanding, removing tiles and much more AMPShare compatible: AMPShare, powered by Bosch is the 18 V shared battery system that gives you the flexibility to switch pro tools and brands – without switching batteries. With just one fully compatible battery system, you can save time, money, space, and effort on all your professional jobs Anti-vibration system: The Multimaster provides continuously safe and pleasant working thanks to minimal vibrations and outstanding noise insulation StarlockPlus tool mounting: Starlock specialist blades were created by FEIN in partnership with Bosch as high-power handling accessory fitting systems for high performance multi-tools. With the StarlockPlus tool mounting, you can access around 100 FEIN accessories from the Starlock and Starlock Plus performance classes QuickIN: Fast accessory changes made easy with tool changes in less than 3 seconds thanks to the patented tool-free FEIN rapid clamping system which allows for precise work in different applications 18 V FEIN PowerDrive motor: Very powerful and virtually wear-free, brushless motor offering great efficiency, ability to handle extreme loads and a long service life Metal gearbox: The Multimaster has the ability to withstand high loading and outstanding service life because all the gearbox parts are made from metal, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£201.05
Shipping: Free
Fein 71293863000 AMM500 Plus AS 18V Brushless Multi Tool With Accessories & Case
Fein 71293863000 AMM500 Plus AS 18V Brushless Multi Tool With Accessories & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 71293863000 AMM500 Plus AS 18V Brushless Multi Tool With Accessories & Case
Fein 71293863000 AMM500 Plus AS 18V Brushless Multi Tool With Accessories & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V Brushless MultiTool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Acc. & Case 71293863000
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V Brushless MultiTool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V Brushless MultiTool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Acc. & Case 71293863000
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V Brushless MultiTool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM500 Plus Top Select AS 18V BL Multi Tool + 31Pcs Acc & 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71293863000-KIT-3
Fein AMM500 Plus Top Select AS 18V BL Multi Tool + 31Pcs Acc & 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V BL MultiTool With 1 x 2Ah Battery, Charger, Acc. & Case 71293863000
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V BL MultiTool With 1 x 2Ah Battery, Charger, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V BL MultiTool With 1 x 2Ah Battery, Charger, Acc. & Case 71293863000
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V BL MultiTool With 1 x 2Ah Battery, Charger, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V BL MultiTool + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger, Acc. & Case 71293863000
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V BL MultiTool + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V BL MultiTool + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger, Acc. & Case 71293863000
Fein AMM500 Plus AS 18V BL MultiTool + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM500 Plus Top Select AS 18V BL Multi Tool + 31Pcs Acc & 2 x 2Ah Batteries 71293863000-KIT-4
Fein AMM500 Plus Top Select AS 18V BL Multi Tool + 31Pcs Acc & 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Functions
Multitool Functions:Drilling, Engraving, Grinding, Milling, Polishing, Sawing, Separate
Specification
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm - 18,500 rpm
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£283.82
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£22.50
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)Compare 4 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£395.99
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)
£1,403.73
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£58.83
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 2 Prices
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)
£82.99
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
£201.96
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein AMM 500 Plus AS (71293869000)
£199.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS353D2
£203.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£215.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TM001GZ
£192.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
wrightytool
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Happeaa
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel