Hikoki CV18DAW2Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
from £177.75to £329.009 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Cordless multitool with 18 V Li-ion technology
• Oscillation angle of 3.6° for fast cuts
• 5-level stroke rate control for material-specific adjustment
• Tool-free accessory change
• Low vibrations for high operating comfort
• Integrated battery charge level indicator
• Dimensions: Length 34.1 cm, Width 8.7 cm, Height 12.2 cm, Weight 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikoki 18V Brushless Cordless Multi Tool for Cutting - Sanding and Scraping - Variable Speed Control - Compact Design for Jobsite and Workshop Use B0FPQLS6LX
VERSATILE APPLICATIONS – Suitable for cutting, sanding, trimming and detail work across wood, plastic, metal and other typical job materials. BRUSHLESS MOTOR EFFICIENCY – Designed for steady output with reduced maintenance needs during frequent use in workshop or jobsite environments. VARIABLE SPEED CONTROL – Allows tailored speed adjustment to match material type and task requirements for controlled performance. COMPACT AND EASY HANDLING – Built with a streamlined body shape to support access in confined spaces and improve overall tool manoeuvrability. BATTERY PLATFORM COMPATIBILITY – Operates on Hikoki 18V battery systems, offering convenience for users already working within the same platform., Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£177.75
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI CV18DAW2Z 18V Brushless Multi Tool Body Only with Case & Accessories
HiKOKI CV18DAW2Z 18V Brushless Multi Tool Body Only with Case & Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI CV18DAW2Z 18v Brushless Multi Tool Body Only In Carry Case With Access...
HiKOKI CV18DAW2Z 18v Brushless Multi Tool Body Only In Carry Case With Access..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£190.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI CV18DA 18V Brushless Multitool Body Only With case
HiKOKI CV18DA 18V Brushless Multitool Body Only With case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z 18V Brushless Multi Tool with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z 18V Brushless Multi Tool with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£239.49
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI Brushless Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit Starlock With Accessories HIKCV18DAW2Z
HiKOKI Brushless Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit Starlock With Accessories HIKCV18DAW2Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£265.61
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z 18V Brushless Multi Tool with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z 18V Brushless Multi Tool with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI CV18DAW2Z CV18DAW2Z Brushless Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit HIKCV18DAW2Z
HiKOKI CV18DAW2Z CV18DAW2Z Brushless Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit HIKCV18DAW2Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£281.71
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z 18V Brushless Multi Tool with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z 18V Brushless Multi Tool with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless multitool with 18 V Li-ion technology
Oscillation angle of 3.6° for fast cuts
5-level stroke rate control for material-specific adjustment
Tool-free accessory change
Low vibrations for high operating comfort
Integrated battery charge level indicator
Dimensions: Length 34.1 cm, Width 8.7 cm, Height 12.2 cm, Weight 1.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS353D2
£203.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
prodImage
£177.75
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£190.19
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel