Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
from £179.95to £218.953 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Cordless multifunction tool
• Multitool Functions: Cockroaches, Drilling, Engraving, Grinding, Milling, Polishing, Sawing
• Idle speed: 18,000 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN Cordless Multimaster AMM 500 Plus AS Multi-Function Tool with bi-Metal Blade Wood, Plastic, Metal, Compatible with AMPShare/Bosch 18 V Batteries, Without Charger and Batteries B0BG5TJ12J
CORDLESS OSCILLATION TOOL: The powerful cordless multi-function tool for high machining speed (in renovation and renovation operations) in the version without battery and charger; with bi-metal blade for wood, metal and plastic. STARLOCKPLUS ATTACHMENT: Faster machining speed and precision thanks to 100% power transmission. Thanks to the StarlockPlus tool holder, you have access to around 100 FEIN accessories in the Starlock and StarlockPlus performance classes. QUICK-IN: Tool change in less than 3 seconds thanks to FEIN's patented keyless quick clamping system. COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with AMPShare / BOSCH Professional 18 V batteries: TECHNICAL DATA: Battery voltage 18 V, StarlockPlus tool holder, QuickIN accessory changer, Oscillations 2x1.7° 11000-18500 min-1. Scope of delivery:1 universal E-Cut cutting blade (44 mm), 1 plastic tool case (L-BOXX 136), Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM 500 Plus Select AMPShare 18v MultiMaster Body Only In L-Boxx Carry Case 71293862000
Fein AMM 500 Plus Select AMPShare 18v MultiMaster Body Only In L-Boxx Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£213.95
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM 500 Plus AMPShare 18v Cordless Starlock Plus MultiMaster Multi Tool No 71293862000
Fein AMM 500 Plus AMPShare 18v Cordless Starlock Plus MultiMaster Multi Tool No, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Functions
Multitool Functions:Cockroaches, Drilling, Engraving, Grinding, Milling, Polishing, Sawing
Specification
Idle speed:18,000 rpm
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita TM001GZ
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS353D2
£203.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
£177.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£213.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel