Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
from £224.64to £265.954 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Multifunction tool for cutting, grinding, scraping
• Suitable for wood, metal, plastic, drywall
• Integrated dual-LED light
• Tool-free blade change
• Brushless motor for higher efficiency
• Compatible with all FLEX 18.0 V battery packs
• Easy presetting of cutting depth possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX 18v Brushless Multitool- MT 18.0-EC C 518409
FLEX 18v Brushless Multitool- MT 18.0-EC C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£224.64
£236.64
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
FLEX MT 18.0 EC C
Long-lasting durability Enhanced features Reliable performance Wide range of features Ergonomic design Durable construction, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£227.93
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 518409 MT 18.0-EC C Multi Tool StarlockMAX Holder 18V Bare FLXM
Flex Power Tools 518409 MT 18.0-EC C Multi Tool StarlockMAX Holder 18V Bare FLXM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£248.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex MT 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Starlock Max Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries 518409
Flex MT 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Starlock Max Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£265.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction tool for cutting, grinding, scraping
Suitable for wood, metal, plastic, drywall
Integrated dual-LED light
Tool-free blade change
Brushless motor for higher efficiency
Compatible with all FLEX 18.0 V battery packs
Easy presetting of cutting depth possible

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS353D2
£203.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
£177.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita TM001GZ
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
titanfix
prodImage
£224.64
Shipping: £12.00
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£227.93
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£248.50
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£265.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel