Flex MT 18.0-EC (518395)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex MT 18.0-EC (518395)
from £355.871 offerManufacturer: Flex
• Gear with large bilateral oscillation angle of 2°
• StarlockMAX tool mount and compatible clamping mechanism
• Multitool for sawing, cutting, and plunge cutting wood, metal, plastic, and drywall
• Easy and precise preselection of cutting depth with depth stop
• Anti-vibration damping elements for fatigue-free working
• Tool-free accessory change, integrated dual-LED light, Electronic Management System (EMS)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flex MT 18.0-EC (518395)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX MT 18.0 EC B0B9757RYC
High-quality construction for durability Ergonomic handles for comfortable use Versatile for various tasks Includes a variety of essential tools, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£355.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gear with large bilateral oscillation angle of 2°
StarlockMAX tool mount and compatible clamping mechanism
Multitool for sawing, cutting, and plunge cutting wood, metal, plastic, and drywall
Easy and precise preselection of cutting depth with depth stop
Anti-vibration damping elements for fatigue-free working
Tool-free accessory change, integrated dual-LED light, Electronic Management System (EMS)

Price History

1M
Flex MT 18.0-EC (518395)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC (518395)
prodImage
£355.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel