Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)

Price History
• Einhell Multifunction Tool TE-MG 350 EQ
• 350 W Motor, speed electronics
• Oscillation angle 3°, soft grip
• LED light, dust extraction system
• Includes plunge saw blades, sandpapers, scraper
• Dimensions: W 14.8 cm, H 10.5 cm, L 33.7 cm
• Material: plastic, metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Oscillating Multi Tool with Accessories and Case 350W, 40,000 RPM Power Tool with LED and Quick-Release Lock for Sawing, Cutting, Sanding, Grout Removal TE-MG 350 EQ B0BS1KPDZF
VERSATILE 350W MULTI-FUNCTIONAL TOOL: Discover the power of the Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ, a compact 350W oscillating tool that effortlessly tackles a wide range of tasks around your home, workshop, and garage MASTER ANY JOB WITH PRECISION: From wood and plastic to metal and tile grouting, this oscillating multi-tool is your go-to solution for scraping, grinding, sawing, and more; delivering professional-level results every time TAILORED PERFORMANCE WITH SPEED CONTROL: Achieve optimal outcomes by customizing the tool's power to match the task at hand and the material you're working with, thanks to the convenient speed regulation feature COMFORTABLE AND EFFICIENT WORK: The tool's locking function-equipped switch ensures fatigue-free operation during extended projects. Plus, the quick release function simplifies accessory changes, keeping your workflow seamless MESS-FREE WORKSPACE, EFFORTLESS CLEANUP: Keep your workspace clean and tidy with the quick and tool-free mounting of the dust extraction device, allowing you to easily connect a suction device like a wet/dry vacuum cleaner for a dust-free environment, Weight: 2.8880556322 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Multi Tool With Carry Case Accessories 350W TE-MG 350 EQ Corded Electric 4465155
Einhell Multi Tool With Carry Case Accessories 350W TE-MG 350 EQ Corded Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Einhell Multifunction Tool TE-MG 350 EQ
350 W Motor, speed electronics
Oscillation angle 3°, soft grip
LED light, dust extraction system
Includes plunge saw blades, sandpapers, scraper
Dimensions: W 14.8 cm, H 10.5 cm, L 33.7 cm
Material: plastic, metal

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RMT18-0
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RRT4-120GA15
£73.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTM50Z
£89.76
Compare Prices
20 offers
Makita TM30DZ
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£64.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel