Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)

Price History
• Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family
• Electronic speed control
• 92 cm long flexible shaft
• Includes 55-piece accessory set
• Station with carrying strap, wall mount, rubberized base
• Locking button for quick accessory change
• Speeds from 5,000 to 34,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Grinding and Engraving Tool 18V Power X-Change, Variable Speed (5,000-34,000 RPM), Engraving Tip, with 55pc Accessory Set, Without Battery TE-MT 18/34 Li Rotary Multi Tool B0CH9XFZL1
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! The engraving station can be worn on the body via a carrying strap, hung in a space-saving manner by means of a wall bracket, or placed in a stable position thanks to its rubberized feet TAILORED MATERIAL PERFORMANCE - Achieve precision and efficiency by customizing the cordless engraving tool's speed with electronic control, ensuring it's perfectly matched to your material and specific project requirements VERSATILE ENGRAVING AND GRINDING - The slim tip and flexible 92 cm long shaft make this engraving tool ideal for intricate and detailed grinding and engraving tasks, giving you the precision you need whilst enjoying the convenience of the easy-to-use locking button for quick accessory changes ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE GRINDING & ENGRAVING TOOL ONLY - This is the battery-powered Rotating Multi-Tool body only supplied with a 55pc Accessory Kit. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.5053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo 18V Cordless Grinding and Engraving Tool 8460879
The Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li-Solo cordless grinding and engraving tool offers versatile use for engraving, cutting, grinding, and polishing. Features variable speed control from 5,000 to 34,000 rpm, a flexible shaft for precision work and quick tool change. The ergonomic design ensures comfort, while the base station provides storage and flexibility. Includes a 55-piece accessory set. Part of the Power X-Change system; battery and charger sold separately. Constant speed electronics for material-specific application. Flexible shaft with fine tip for precision work. Convenient support for flexible, 92 cm long shaft. 18V battery power. Variable speed up to 34000rpm. Soft grip handle. Accessories included: carrying strap, 6 clamping sleeves, 55 PC. Accessory set. Weight 0.94kg. Manufacturer's 2 years plus 1 extra when registered online within 28 days guarantee (excludes professional use). EAN: 4006825668728.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Tool With Accessory Kit 18V TE-MT 18/34 PXC BODY ONLY 4419360
Einhell Cordless Rotary Tool With Accessory Kit 18V TE-MT 18/34 PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Tool With Accessory Kit 18V TE-MT 18/34 PXC BODY ONLY 4419360
...
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Engraving Rotary Tool... 4419360
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Engraving Rotary Tool..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family
Electronic speed control
92 cm long flexible shaft
Includes 55-piece accessory set
Station with carrying strap, wall mount, rubberized base
Locking button for quick accessory change
Speeds from 5,000 to 34,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita TM30DZ
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RRT4-120GA15
£73.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MG 18 Li (4465160)
£56.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo (4465170)
£50.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE (4465185)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo (4465195)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RMT18-0
£79.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel