Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo (4465170)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo (4465170)
from £39.99to £149.9615 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless multifunction tool
• Idle speed: 20,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo (4465170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool with Accessories 18V Power X-Change, Multi-Use Cutting and Sanding Tool for Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TC-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi Tools B07SF1KPG8
The Einhell cordless multifunctional tool TC-MG 18 Li-Solo is a flexible, high-quality helper for extension and renovation jobs. Thanks to its comprehensive features, it is ready for starting on sawing, grinding/sanding or scraping jobs straight away It is a member of the Power X-Change family, so you enjoy all of the advantages of Einhell's high-end lithium-ion technology. The multifunctional tool operates at 22,000 to 40,000 vibrations to let you work with precision. The cordless multifunctional tool is a high-quality tool designed for ergonomic operation, so it is user-friendly and easy to work with. For safe and comfortable operation there is a soft grip. The user-friendly cordless multifunctional tool is equipped with a oscillation-decoupled battery uptake for reduction of vibration. The magnetic tool fixation enables the user to change tools quickly and easily. Also, the tool chuck has twelve adjustable settings. Speed electronics enables the tool to be adjusted to the particular material and application., Weight: 2.2928075248 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
EINHELL TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Cordless Multi Tool - Black & Red 10289149
- This Einhell cordless multi-tool lets you saw, sand and scrape without cables getting in the way- With up to 40,000 oscillations per minute, it handles precision tasks- The magnetic tool holder and 12 adjustable settings make accessory changes fast and flexible- You can turn the pace up or down to match the job thanks to the variable speed control- The vibration-decoupled battery mount reduces vibration, making long jobs more comfortable- It comes with sanding, scraping, and cutting accessories for wood, plastic and soft metal
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Multi Tool Body Only 4465170
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Multi Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£44.93
£50.88
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
EINHELL TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Cordless Multi Tool New & Sealed 4465170
EINHELL TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Cordless Multi Tool New & Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Multi Tool - 18V Multi-Use Cutting And Sanding Tool For Wood, Plastic And Metal - TC-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi Tools 4465170
Features The Einhell cordless multifunctional tool TC-MG 18 Li-Solo is a flexible, high-quality helper for extension and renovation jobs. Thanks...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Cordless Multifunctional Tool 0684555
The cordless multifunctional Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo tool is a high-quality helper for extension, renovation and restoration jobs and is a member of the PXC family. The magnetic tool fixation with 12 adjustable settings enables the user to change accessories quickly and comfortably. The speed electronics allow the tool to be adapted to the particular material/application. The oscillation decoupled battery uptake with vibration reduction and the soft grip ensures comfortable operation. It comes with a triangular sanding plate, 9 sheets of abrasive paper (3*P60/3*P80/3*P120), a scraper, a plunge-cut saw blade for wood and plastic as well as a segment saw blade additionally for soft metal (HSS). Supplied without battery and charger.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Multi Tool - 18V Multi-Use Cutting And Sanding Tool For Wood, Plastic And Metal - TC-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi Tools 4465170
Features ...
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li 18v Oscillating Multi Tool 4465170
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li 18v Oscillating Multi Tool 4465170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit 4465170
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit 4465170
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool 18V With Accs TC-MG 18 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4465170
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool 18V With Accs TC-MG 18 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit 4465170
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Multi Tool 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Multi Tool Sander Bare Li-Solo Power XChange & Attachments,25PXMULTI 4465170
Einhell 18V Multi Tool Sander Bare Li-Solo Power XChange & Attachments,25PXMULTI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li 18v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries 4465170
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li 18v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Multi Tool - 18V Multi-Use Cutting And Sanding Tool For Wood, Plastic And Metal - TC-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi Tools 4465170
prodImage
£149.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Specification
Idle speed:20,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo (4465170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo (4465170)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: £5.95
anthonypersonal
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel