Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo (4465195)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo (4465195)
from £52.99to £79.958 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Magnetic 12-pin tool holder for flexible accessories
• Speed electronics for precise operation
• Accessories: delta sanding pad, segment saw blade, plunge cut saw blade, sandpapers, scraper
• Ergonomic design with soft grip for secure handling
• Part of the Power X-Change family, battery sold separately
• Dimensions: Height 9.1 cm, Length 25.6 cm, Width 6.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo (4465195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18V Multi-Tool (Bare Unit) Plus Accessories 4465195 XMS25PXMULTI
Einhell 18V Multi-Tool (Bare Unit) Plus Accessories 4465195 XMS25PXMULTI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Multi-Tool (Bare Unit) XMS25PXMULTI
Einhell 18V Multi-Tool (Bare Unit) XMS25PXMULTI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool with Accessories 18V Power X-Change, Brushless, Multi-Use Cutting and Sanding Tool for Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TE-MG 18/1 Oscillating Multi Tools B0DBLDYSFJ
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: This battery powered oscillating multi-tool is a flexible, high-quality helper for all DIY and renovation jobs. Thanks to its comprehensive features, it is perfect for sawing, grinding, sanding and scraping jobs GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The vibration decoupled battery mount protects the battery by dampening the vibrations during use. Thanks to its slim, ergonomic design with softgrip surfaces, the multifunctional tool is always comfortable and secure to hold MAGNETIC TOOL ADAPTOR: With the help of the magnetic 12-pin tool adapter, the extensive accessory can be attached to the device with a quick-release fastener, simply without tools ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE ELECTRIC MULTI-TOOL ONLY: This is the battery powered Multi Tool body supplied with a comprehensive accessory set. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC Cordless Multi Tool 18V With Accessories TE-MG 18/1 Li - Body Only 4465195
...
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18V Multi-Tool (Bare Unit) XMS25PXMULTI
Einhell 18V Multi-Tool (Bare Unit) XMS25PXMULTI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£56.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool 18V With Sheets PXC TE-MG 18/1 Li BODY ONLY
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool 18V With Sheets PXC TE-MG 18/1 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4465195 TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo Cordless Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare
Einhell 4465195 TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo Cordless Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li 18v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo
Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li 18v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic 12-pin tool holder for flexible accessories
Speed electronics for precise operation
Accessories: delta sanding pad, segment saw blade, plunge cut saw blade, sandpapers, scraper
Ergonomic design with soft grip for secure handling
Part of the Power X-Change family, battery sold separately
Dimensions: Height 9.1 cm, Length 25.6 cm, Width 6.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo (4465195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo (4465195)
jamangietrading
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vah_diy
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel