Einhell TC-MG 250 CE (4465185)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE (4465185)
from £46.50to £62.958 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compact multifunction tool with 250-watt motor
• Versatile use for scraping, sanding, and sawing
• Variable speed control for optimal performance
• Switch with lock function for easy operation
• Ergonomic design with soft-grip surfaces
• Tool-free mountable dust extraction device
• Includes accessories: triangular sanding pad, sandpapers, scraper, plunge saw blade, hex key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE (4465185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Oscillating Multi Tool 250W, Multi-Tool Kit for Sawing, Cutting, Sanding, Multifunctional Tool with Saw Blade, Plunge Saw Blades, Delta Sander Pad and 9 x Sanding Discs TC-MG 250 CE B0BS1L24V1
VERSATILE 250W MULTI-FUCNTIONAL TOOL - Discover the power of the Einhell TC-MG 250 CE, a compact 250W oscillating tool that effortlessly tackles a wide range of tasks around your home, workshop, and garage MASTER ANY JOB WITH PRECISION - From wood and plastic to metal and tile grouting, this oscillating multi-tool is your go-to solution for scraping, grinding, sawing, and more; delivering professional-level results every time TAILORED PERFORMANCE WITH SPEED CONTROL - Achieve optimal outcomes by customizing the tool's power to match the task at hand and the material you're working with, thanks to the convenient speed regulation feature COMFORTABLE AND EFFICIENT WORK - The tool's locking function-equipped switch ensures fatigue-free operation during extended projects. Plus, the magnetic tool adapter simplifies accessory changes, keeping your workflow seamless MESS-FREE WORKSPACE, EFFORTLESS CLEANUP - Keep your workspace clean and tidy with the quick and tool-free mounting of the dust extraction device, allowing you to easily connect a suction device like a wet/dry vacuum cleaner for a dust-free environment, Weight: 2.8880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Multi Tool Oscillating 250W With Accessory Kit TC-MG 250 CE 4465185
...
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Multi Tool Oscillating 250W With Accessory Kit TC-MG 250 CE 4465185
Einhell Multi Tool Oscillating 250W With Accessory Kit TC-MG 250 CE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE Multifunctional Tool 0684611
The multifunctional tool TC-MG 250 CE impresses with its powerful 250 W motor, speed electronics for material- and application-oriented work, constant electronics for constant power and switch with locking function. The 12-way adjustable magnetic tool adapter allows easy changing and optimal positioning of the accessory. The multifunctional tool has an oscillation angle of 3°. Delivery includes a tool-free dust extraction device and a triangular sanding plate, 9x sandpaper (3x P60, 3x P80, 3x P120), a scraper, a plunge saw blade and a hexagon key for tool change.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE Multifunctional Tool 250W 240V 4465185
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE Multifunctional Tool 250W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE Multifunctional Tool 250W 240V 4465185
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE Multifunctional Tool 250W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4465185 TC-MG 250 CE Multifunctional Tool 250W 240V EINTCMG250CE
Einhell 4465185 TC-MG 250 CE Multifunctional Tool 250W 240V EINTCMG250CE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE OIS Oscillating Multi Tool 4465185
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE OIS Oscillating Multi Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact multifunction tool with 250-watt motor
Versatile use for scraping, sanding, and sawing
Variable speed control for optimal performance
Switch with lock function for easy operation
Ergonomic design with soft-grip surfaces
Tool-free mountable dust extraction device
Includes accessories: triangular sanding pad, sandpapers, scraper, plunge saw blade, hex key

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE (4465185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-MG 200 CE (4465040)
£52.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo (4465195)
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-MG 135 E (4419169)
£37.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-MG 18 Li-Solo (4465170)
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE (4465185)
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel