Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
from £139.98to £345.9815 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Multi-Tool
• Rotational Speed: 7,000 rpm - 18,000 rpm
• Dust Extraction: Optional
• Spotlight: Yes
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Carry Case - 613021840
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Carry Case - 613021840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Carry Case - 613021840
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Carry Case - 613021840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 613021840 MT 18V LTX Cordless Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX
Tool holder for maximum compatibility with other makes of accessories Metabo quick tool change system for time-saving, convenient change of accessories Fast and powerful thanks to the combination of a large oscillation angle of 3.2° and VTC-electronics to maintain constant speed even under load Extra bright double LED lights for good visibility of the working area Slim Design and non-slip soft-grip surface for optimised handling, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: MT 18 LTX
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT18LTX 18v Multi Tool Body Only In Metaloc Carry CAse 613021840
Metabo MT18LTX 18V Multi Tool in Metaloc Case Body only No batteries or charger High performance comparable to mains powered machines. Metabo...
prodImage
£192.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18v Cordless Multi-Tool Body Only inc MetaBOX Case & x14 Acc... 613021840
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18v Cordless Multi-Tool Body Only inc MetaBOX Case & x14 Acc..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£140.71
Shipping: Free
METABO MT18LTX BODY 18v Multi function tool 613021840
METABO MT18LTX BODY 18v Multi function tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£144.84
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT18LTX 18v Multi Tool Bare Unit and MetaLoc 613021840
Metabo MT18LTX 18v Multi Tool Bare Unit and MetaLoc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
METABO CORDLESS MULTI-TOOL MT 18 LTX, 18v BODY ONLY - 613021840
METABO CORDLESS MULTI-TOOL MT 18 LTX, 18v BODY ONLY - 613021840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX MPTMT18LTX 613021840
Metabo MT 18 LTX Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX MPTMT18LTX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£190.26
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX 613021840
Metabo MT 18 LTX Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 613021840 MT 18 LTX Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX MPTMT18LTX
Metabo 613021840 MT 18 LTX Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX MPTMT18LTX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£202.03
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18v Cordless Compact Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery & Case 613021840-KIT-16
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18v Cordless Compact Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£241.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo 613021840 MT 18 LTX Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit
Metabo 613021840 MT 18 LTX Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£259.09
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18v Cordless Compact Multi-Tool With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries & Case 613021840-KIT-17
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18v Cordless Compact Multi-Tool With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£345.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries... 613021840-KIT-17
Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£345.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg
Specification
Rotational Speed:7,000 rpm - 18,000 rpm
Dust Extraction:Optional
Spotlight:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE315
£105.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel