Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088840)

Price History
• Multitool
• Multitool Functions: Cutting, Drilling, Engraving, Grinding, Milling, Polishing, Separate
• Rotational Speed: 8,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
• Sound Pressure Level: 81 dB
• Sound Power Level: 92 dB
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088840) brushless Cordless Multi-Tool, Body only with case
Oscillating cordless multi-tool with high performance comparable to that of a mains powered version For intensive applications in interior development with custom-fit 3D holder StarlockPlus Indispensable for interior development such as cutting, sanding and scraping of different materials Metabo Quick tool change: quick and comfortable thanks to magnetic holder to pre-fix the accessory Scope of delivery: Plunge saw blade 32 mm (wood+metal), metaBOX 145 L, without battery pack, without charger, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088840) brushless Cordless Multi-Tool, Body only with case
Oscillating cordless multi-tool with high performance comparable to that of a mains powered version For intensive applications in interior development with custom-fit 3D holder StarlockPlus Indispensable for interior development such as cutting, sanding and scraping of different materials Metabo Quick tool change: quick and comfortable thanks to magnetic holder to pre-fix the accessory Scope of delivery: Plunge saw blade 32 mm (wood+metal), metaBOX 145 L, without battery pack, without charger, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 18V Brushless Multi Tool Body Only in Metabox 613088840
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 18V Brushless Multi Tool Body Only in Metabox 613088840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 18V Brushless Multi Tool 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Box 613088840
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 18V Brushless Multi Tool 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Powder-Actuated Tools
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Functions
Multitool Functions:Cutting, Drilling, Engraving, Grinding, Milling, Polishing, Separate
Specification
Rotational Speed:8,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
Sound Pressure Level:81 dB
Sound Power Level:92 dB
Dust Extraction:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£160.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£141.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WX680
£144.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FME650K
£120.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCOS18D1K-QW
£132.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£109.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088840)
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel