Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
from £135.00to £188.792 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless multifunction tool
• Rotational Speed: 8,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo MT 18 LXT Brushless Multi-Tool - Quick Release - 613088850
Metabo MT 18 LXT Brushless Multi-Tool - Quick Release - 613088850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo Battery Multitool MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850) 18 V, Battery Voltage: 18 V, Vibration Rate at idle: 8000-20,000 RPM, Oscillation Angle Left/Right: 1.6 ° B08DP77YKV
Oscillating battery multi-tool with high performance comparable to a power supply For intensive applications in interior construction with precisely fitting 3D recording StarlockPlus Essential for interior construction for sawing, grinding, scraping and rasping a wide range of materials Metabo Quick tool change: quick and comfortable thanks to magnetic holder for pre-fixing the insert tool Box contents: plunge saw blade 32 wood/metal, without battery pack, without charger
prodImage
£188.79
£203.16
Shipping: £14.37
with shipping: £14.37
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Specification
Rotational Speed:8,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
Dust Extraction:Yes
Spotlight:Yes

Price History

1M
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DWE315
£105.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£188.79
Shipping: £14.37
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel