Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
from £329.952 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Drill/Chisel Hammer
• Rotational Speed: 1,280 rpm - 4,750 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 24 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• SDS-Plus: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£504.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q Set ISA (601714900) Cordless Combination Hammer, Body only with case B0B9LRL6W9
Powerful and compact: 18 V cordless combination hammer with 2.2 J impact energy for precise hammer drilling, drilling and chiselling - ideal for concrete, masonry, wood and metal Clean work: integrated dust extraction ISA 24 ensures dust-free drilling - perfect for healthy work on the construction site or indoors Maximum control: Vario-speedometer Constamatic electronics, soft start and LED light allow material-appropriate, safe and precise work with every application Quick tool change: metabo Quick system for quick change between SDS-plus hammer chuck and keyless drill chuck in seconds - flexible and efficient Box contents: 1 x metabo cordless combination hammer KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q Set ISA (601714900) / without battery / without charger / incl. integrated dust extraction ISA 24, suction head, SDS-plus hammer chuck, keyless drill chuck, additional handle, drill depth stop, metaBOX 185 XL, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill combo 18V 601714900
Metabo KH 18 LTX SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill combo 18V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Combo Kits/Packs
prodImage
£504.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 24 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,280 rpm - 4,750 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)
£353.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR3012FCJ
£290.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q (601715840)
£290.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita DHR241RTJ
£287.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt D25333K
£277.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£504.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel