Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit
from £105.99to £154.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Rotary Hammer
• Power: 1,250 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Impact Energy : 5 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 32 mm
• SDS-Plus: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 1050W, SDS Plus 4-in-1 Drill - Drilling/Pneumatic Impact Drilling/Chiselling with and Without Lock, 5 Joule Impact Force, Anti-Vibration System TE-RH 32 4F B08C7WF3T3
The Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit impact drill is a powerful 1,250 W helper with four basic functions for restoration and renovation jobs: drilling, impact drilling and chiseling with and without lock. The impact drill delivers up to 5J to the tool and with its pneumatic impact mechanism it provides very good forward traction for a drilling capacity of up to 32mm in concrete. The press control provides visualization of the optimum contact pressure. For enhanced resistance and a longer service life the impact drill has a robust aluminium gear head. The status us shown by the LEDs: Operational readiness or the need for a service due to worn brushes. Large soft grip surfaces and an additional handle with ribs for secure fastening provide a secure hold and therefore safe handling. The vibration-absorbing handle minimizes vibrations during use. For all the power of 1,250 W delivered to the tool, the electronic speed control ensures that the tool can be adjusted to each particular material and application. The infinitely adjustable drilling depth stop is made of solid metal., Weight: 18.4747375556 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer TE-RH 32 4F Kit - 4257944
Einhell Rotary Hammer TE-RH 32 4F Kit - 4257944, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RH 32 Rotary Hammer Drill 1250W 240V 4 Mode 32MM 5J 5kg + Case + Bits 4257944
Einhell TE-RH 32 Rotary Hammer Drill 1250W 240V 4 Mode 32MM 5J 5kg + Case + Bits, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£112.35
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer 5kg Class TE-RH 32 4F Kit Adjustable Drill Chisel w/Case 4257944
...
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-RH 32 Rotary Hammer Drill 1250W 240V 4 Mode + Case + 3 Bits + Chuck 4257944 + 3PC SDS SET + CHUCK
Einhell TE-RH 32 Rotary Hammer Drill 1250W 240V 4 Mode + Case + 3 Bits + Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 5J TE-RH 32 4F Kit SDS+ With Case & Bits 4257944
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 5J TE-RH 32 4F Kit SDS+ With Case & Bits, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit Rotary Hammer 1250W 240V 4257944
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit Rotary Hammer 1250W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit Rotary Hammer 1250W 240V 4257944
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit Rotary Hammer 1250W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£140.51
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4257944 TE-RH 32 4F Kit Rotary Hammer 1250W 240V EINTERH324F
Einhell 4257944 TE-RH 32 4F Kit Rotary Hammer 1250W 240V EINTERH324F, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£144.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x L38.2 cm
Weight:5.05 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 32 mm
Other
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Power:1,250 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Impact Energy :5 J

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR202ZJ
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£98.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR202Z
£98.95
Compare Prices
57 offers
Makita HR2630
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR140DZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£112.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel