Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
from £98.95to £124.329 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Drilling capacity: Concrete 20 mm, Wood 30 mm, Metal 13 mm
• Impact energy: 1.8 Joules, impact rate up to 4750/min
• SDS-Plus tool holder with semi-automatic mechanism
• Ergonomic main and auxiliary handle with soft grip
• Dimensions: 8.9 x 19.5 x 36.4 cm, Weight: 2.71 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 18V Power X-Change, 1.8J Impact Energy, Variable Speed, 4 Functions, with Carry Case, Without Battery TE-HD 18/2 B0CG96C1QP
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery-powered cordless SDS Drill combines four functions in one tool: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling with and without fixing ROBUST AND POWERFUL - Equipped with a powerful motor and a robust metal transmission, this cordless hammer drill delivers 1.8J of impact force whilst the pneumatic impact drill mechanism makes light work of continuous drilling in concrete (up to 20mm) GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - The rotary hammer is equipped with a universal SDS Plus tool chuck, precision speed electronics and LED light. The Softgrip handle of this cordless hammer drill offers excellent control, even when working against resistance ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery SDS DRILL ONLY - This is the SDS Hammer Drill body only complete with a storage case E-Box. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Bo... 4514260
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Bo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£105.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li 18v Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 4 Mode No Batte 4514260
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li 18v Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 4 Mode No Batte, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 18V Power X-Change, 1.8J Impact Energy, Variable Speed, 4 Functions, with Carry Case, Without Battery TE-HD 18/2
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery-powered cordless SDS Drill combines four functions in one tool: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling with and without fixing ROBUST AND POWERFUL - Equipped with a powerful motor and a robust metal transmission, this cordless hammer drill delivers 1.8J of impact force whilst the pneumatic impact drill mechanism makes light work of continuous drilling in concrete (up to 20mm) GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - The rotary hammer is equipped with a universal SDS Plus tool chuck, precision speed electronics and LED light. The Softgrip handle of this cordless hammer drill offers excellent control, even when working against resistance ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery SDS DRILL ONLY - This is the SDS Hammer Drill body only complete with a storage case E-Box. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£114.52
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li Cordless Rotary Hammer 1.8J, Power X-Change, Body Only – 4 Functions, SDS-Plus, LED, Depth Stop, 2.6 kg (4514260)
The Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li-Solo cordless rotary hammer is a powerful member of the Power X-Change family, letting you mix and match batteries,
prodImage
£117.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 4514260
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 4514260
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£123.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 1.8J 18V Power X-Change TE-HD 18/20 Li BODY ONLY 4514260
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 1.8J 18V Power X-Change TE-HD 18/20 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Rotary Hammer TE-HD 18/20 Li Solo 18V SDS-Plus
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Rotary Hammer TE-HD 18/20 Li Solo 18V SDS-Plus, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Public Safety Staff Equipment > Firefighting Tools
prodImage
£124.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drilling capacity: Concrete 20 mm, Wood 30 mm, Metal 13 mm
Impact energy: 1.8 Joules, impact rate up to 4750/min
SDS-Plus tool holder with semi-automatic mechanism
Ergonomic main and auxiliary handle with soft grip
Dimensions: 8.9 x 19.5 x 36.4 cm, Weight: 2.71 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR140DZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DHR202ZJ
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li - Solo (4513812)
£86.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£105.88
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Goldstar Leisure Ltd
prodImage
£114.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel