Makita HR140DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HR140DZ
from £90.78to £135.953 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drill
• Idle speed: 850 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,900 1/min
• Impact Energy : 1 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 14 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 13 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita HR140DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HR140DZ 12v Hammer SDS plus
MAKITA HR140DZ 12v Hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
Makita SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill 10.8V Li-ion No Battery HR140DZ
Makita SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill 10.8V Li-ion No Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HR140D 12v Max CXT Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries HR140DZ
Makita HR140D 12v Max CXT Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.4 Centimetre x L24.6 cm x H17.9 Centimetre
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 14 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 13 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Idle speed:850 rpm
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,900 1/min
Impact Energy :1 J

Price History

1M
Makita HR140DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202Z
£98.95
Compare Prices
56 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£98.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DHR202ZJ
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-RH 28 3F (4258002)
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR140DZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£129.70
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel