DeWalt D25614K

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt D25614K
from £472.26to £702.2212 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Combination hammer
• Power: 1,350 W
• Rotational Speed: 190 rpm - 380 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,900 1/min
• Impact Energy : 10.5 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt D25614K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT D25614K 110v 2 function hammer SDS max D25614KLX
DEWALT D25614K 110v 2 function hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£472.26
Shipping: Free
DeWALT D25614K 45MM SDS MAX ROTARY HAMMER DRILL 240V + CASE
DeWALT D25614K 45MM SDS MAX ROTARY HAMMER DRILL 240V + CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D25614K-GB D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W
...
prodImage
£632.91
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D25614K-LX D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 110V 1350W
...
prodImage
£632.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt D25614K-GB 240V 45mm SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill
DeWalt D25614K-GB 240V 45mm SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£579.42
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W DEWD25614K D25614K-GB
DEWALT D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W DEWD25614K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£587.44
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D25614K-GB D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W
DEWALT D25614K-GB D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£614.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt D25614K-GB SDS Max Combination Hammer Drill 240V 1350W DEWD25614K
Dewalt D25614K-GB SDS Max Combination Hammer Drill 240V 1350W DEWD25614K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£622.39
Shipping: Free
DeWalt D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240v D25614K-GB
DeWalt D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£632.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W D25614K-GB
Dewalt Power Tools D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£646.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W D25614K-GB
DEWALT D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£666.53
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W DEWD25614K
DEWALT D25614K SDS Max Combination Hammer 240V 1350W DEWD25614K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£702.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.2 Centimetre x L52.1 cm x H29.3 Centimetre
Weight:7.8 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 125 mm
Other
Impact Stop:Yes
Rotation Stop:Yes
SDS-Max:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Power:1,350 W
Rotational Speed:190 rpm - 380 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:2,900 1/min
Impact Energy :10.5 J

Price History

1M
DeWalt D25614K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt D25614K
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£472.26
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£632.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£632.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel