Makita HM001GZ02

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HM001GZ02
from £461.04to £599.994 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless breaker hammer with SDS-MAX tool holder
• Single impact energy of 9.4 J
• Anti-Vibration Technology (AVT)
• High-brightness dual LED with preand afterglow function
• Auto-Start Wireless System (AWS) via Bluetooth
• Suitable for small to medium demolition tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM001GZ02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HM001GZ02 40v Demolition hammer SDS max
MAKITA HM001GZ02 40v Demolition hammer SDS max, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£461.04
Shipping: Free
Makita HM001GZ02 40v Max XGT SDS Max Demolition Hammer Body Only In Case With...
Makita HM001GZ02 40v Max XGT SDS Max Demolition Hammer Body Only In Case With..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£483.05
Shipping: Free
Makita HM001GZ02 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless SDS-Max Demolition Hammer Supplied in a Carry Case – Batteries and Chargers Not Included
9.4 J impact energy per stroke SDS-Max shank Soft no load function Slide lever for trigger lock-on and lock-off 12 bit angle settings One touch sliding chuck 5 stage max speed selection by dial with variable speed controlled by trigger Auto-start wireless system (AWS) - Chip included Anti-vibration technology and anti-vibration housing Soft start and constant speed control, Weight: 15.652820602 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£599.99
£608.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Makita HM001GZ02 40Vmax XGT SDS MAX Demolition Hammer Body Only With AWS Chip
Makita HM001GZ02 40Vmax XGT SDS MAX Demolition Hammer Body Only With AWS Chip, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless breaker hammer with SDS-MAX tool holder
Single impact energy of 9.4 J
Anti-Vibration Technology (AVT)
High-brightness dual LED with preand afterglow function
Auto-Start Wireless System (AWS) via Bluetooth
Suitable for small to medium demolition tasks

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM001GZ02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt D25614K
£479.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR281ZJ
£389.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHR243RTJ
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HM001GZ02
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£461.04
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£483.05
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: £9.00
wrightytool
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel