DeWalt DCH334X2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCH334X2
from £629.34to £858.654 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Rotary Hammer
• Rotary Hammer Type: Combi Hammer
• Idle speed: 1,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 54 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,480 1/min
• Impact Energy : 3.5 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 30 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH334X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCH334X2 54v 3 function hammer SDS plus DCH334X2GB
DEWALT DCH334X2 54v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£629.34
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH334X2 54V Flexvolt SDS+ Hammer Drill Kit 2 x 9.0ah Batteries & Charger
DeWalt DCH334X2 54V Flexvolt SDS+ Hammer Drill Kit 2 x 9.0ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£784.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH334X2-GB Brushless Q/C Chuck SDS-Plus Hammer 54 Volt 2 x 9.0/3.0Ah Li-Ion
DEWALT DCH334X2-GB Brushless Q/C Chuck SDS-Plus Hammer 54 Volt 2x 9.0/3.0Ah Li-Ion The DEWALT DCH334X2 Brushless SDS-Plus Hammer is supplied with...
prodImage
£858.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCH334 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT SDS Hammer Drill 2 x 9ah Li-ion DCH334X2
DeWalt DCH334 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT SDS Hammer Drill 2 x 9ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£832.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:9 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Dimensions
Weight:3.9 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Rotation Stop:Yes
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Charger, Suitcase
Performance
Idle speed:1,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:54 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,480 1/min
Impact Energy :3.5 J
Rotary Hammer Type
Combi Hammer

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH334X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KHEV 8-45 BL (600766500)
£725.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR4013C
£726.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt D25614K
£472.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH334X2
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£629.34
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£784.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£858.65
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£832.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel