Makita HR4511C

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HR4511C
from £814.98to £1,202.818 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Electronic Combination Hammer
• Power: 1,350 W
• Rotational Speed: 130 rpm - 280 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,750 1/min
• Impact Energy : 12.5 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 45 mm
• Rotation Stop: Yes
• Accessories: Depth stop, Suitcase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR4511C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HR4511C 110v 2 function hammer SDS max
MAKITA HR4511C 110v 2 function hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£814.98
Shipping: Free
Makita HR4511C 45mm SDS Max Rotary Demolition Hammer 240v
Makita HR4511C 45mm SDS Max Rotary Demolition Hammer 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Hammers
prodImage
£820.26
Shipping: Free
Makita 110 Volt 9.4 Joules AVT SDS Max Rotary Demolition Hammer HR4511C/1 719149
Makita HR4511C is a SDS Max Rotary Demolition Hammer with anti vibration technology (AVT) and a maximum capacity of 45mm in Concrete delivering 9.4 Joules. Soft start Torque limiter Dual operation mode: Rotary Hammer and Hammer Only Constant speed under load Double Insulation Anti vibration technology
prodImage
£828.56
Shipping: Free
Makita HR4511C/2 240V 45mm SDS-Max AVT Rotary Demolition Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case B001TX14CU
Torque limiter 2 mode operation Anti-vibration technology Soft start, variable speed control and constant speed under load Double insulated Maximum Capacity in concrete 45mm Maximum TCT core bit diameter 125mm, Weight: 19.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£851.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100
Makita HR4511C 8kg Rotary Demolition Hammer 110v (Free Grinder) HR4511C/1
Features SDS Max AVT 8.4kg hammer with high power and low vibrationReduced vibration for less operator fatigue. Torque-limiter foradditional...
prodImage
£1,069.85
Shipping: Free
Makita HR4511C 8kg Rotary Demolition Hammer 240v (Free Grinder) HR4511C/2
prodImage
£1,202.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT Makita HR4511C SDS Max Rotary Demolition Hammer Drill with AVT (110V)
Makita HR4511C SDS Max Rotary Demolition Hammer Drill with AVT (110V), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£950.50
Shipping: Free
Makita HR4511C 45mm SDS Max AVT Rotary Hammer 110v MAKHR4511CL
Makita HR4511C 45mm SDS Max AVT Rotary Hammer 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£963.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:8.5 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 45 mm
Other
Rotation Stop:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop, Suitcase
Performance
Power:1,350 W
Rotational Speed:130 rpm - 280 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,750 1/min
Impact Energy :12.5 J

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR4511C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCH334X2
£784.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR4013C
£726.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo KHEV 8-45 BL (600766500)
£725.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR283ZWJU
£645.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR4511C
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£814.98
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£820.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£828.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£851.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel