Einhell TE-HD 18 Li - Solo (4513812)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li - Solo (4513812)
from £85.854 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cordless Rotary Hammer
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 1,100 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 5,700 1/min
• Torque Hard: 9.9 Nm
• Impact Energy : 1.2 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 12 mm
• SDS-Plus: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£85.85
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£98.58
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless 18V Hammer Drill Ergonomic LED 4513812
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless 18V Hammer Drill Ergonomic LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill | SDS Plus Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | Solo - Battery and Charger Not Included ITS_47.99_85.29_2_Yentel_16667
Member of the Power X-Change family 3 functions: screwing, drilling, hammer drilling even in concrete Pneumatic hammer action for easy drilling in concrete Powerful motor and metal gearing for high torque Supplied without battery and charger (available separately), Weight: 3.0644254418 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£98.58
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill | SDS Plus Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | Solo - Battery and Charger Not Included SS-FHEV-OPWP
Member of the Power X-Change family 3 functions: screwing, drilling, hammer drilling even in concrete Pneumatic hammer action for easy drilling in concrete Powerful motor and metal gearing for high torque Supplied without battery and charger (available separately), Weight: 3.0644254418 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£98.83
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer TE-HD 18 Li-Solo
This Einhell cordless rotary hammer TE-HD 18 Li-Solo is a robustand versatile power house for screwing and drilling jobs withadditional powerful...
prodImage
£127.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x L266 cm x H215 mm
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 12 mm
Other
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 1,100 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:5,700 1/min
Torque Hard:9.9 Nm
Impact Energy :1.2 J

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li - Solo (4513812)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR140DZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR202Z
£98.95
Compare Prices
57 offers
Einhell TC-RH 28 3F (4258002)
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£105.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit
£105.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li - Solo (4513812)
rapidonline
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
StoicProducts
prodImage
£98.58
Shipping: Free
GreatD3alsGB
prodImage
£98.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel