Makita DHR202Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHR202Z
from £98.95to £292.0056 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Rotary Hammer
• Rotary Hammer Type: Rotary Hammer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,000 1/min
• Impact Energy : 1.9 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 20 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 26 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR202Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-Ion LXT 20mm SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Optimal charging system Power source: Battery operated Package weight: 3.4 kg Package size: 9.1 L x 38.7 H x 24.0 W (cm), Weight: 7.1209310626 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z LXT 18V 20mm 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer (Body Only)
Makita DHR202Z LXT 18V 20mm 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer (Body Only), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18v LXT Cordless SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer 20mm Body Only
Makita DHR202Z 18v LXT Cordless SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer 20mm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless SDS Rotary Hammer Drill DHR202Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Bare Unit
The Makita DHR202Z SDS Rotary Hammer drill can easily drill through steel, masonry and wood and has three operating functions: rotary only, hammer...
prodImage
£147.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHR202Z LXT 18V 20mm 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer (Body Only)
Makita DHR202Z LXT 18V 20mm 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer (Body Only), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer (Body Only) Replaces BHR202Z
Makita DHR202Z 18V LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer (Body Only) Replaces BHR202Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z LXT 18V 20mm 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer (Body Only)
Makita DHR202Z LXT 18V 20mm 3-Mode SDS+ Rotary Hammer (Body Only), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18v 2kg SDS Hammer Drill 3 Function LXT Lithium Compact BHR202
Makita DHR202Z 18v 2kg SDS Hammer Drill 3 Function LXT Lithium Compact BHR202, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18v SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 20mm Body Only DHR202
Makita DHR202Z 18v SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 20mm Body Only DHR202, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only
Makita DHR202Z 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18v Sds Drill Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only
Makita DHR202Z 18v Sds Drill Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18v Brushed 3-Mode SDS Hammer Drill - Body Only
Makita DHR202Z 18v Brushed 3-Mode SDS Hammer Drill - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 3 Function Long Bodied DHR202Z
Makita 18v LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 3 Function Long Bodied DHR202Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z Rotary Hammer LXT 18V | SDS-Plus - BODY ONLY
Makita DHR202Z Rotary Hammer LXT 18V | SDS-Plus - BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-Ion SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bare Unit
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-Ion SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18v LXT SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer 20mm Body Only
Makita DHR202Z 18v LXT SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer 20mm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-Ion LXT 20mm SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Body Only
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-Ion LXT 20mm SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With Type 3 Case
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With Type 3 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V LXT SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 821551-8 Type 3 Case & Inlay DHR202Z KIT-3
Makita DHR202 18V LXT SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 821551-8 Type 3 Case & Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£123.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V 2kg Cordless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Function 10PC SDS Set + Case DHR202Z 824861-2 D-44971
Makita DHR202Z 18V 2kg Cordless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Function 10PC SDS Set + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£124.01
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 + LXT400 BAG 18v SDS+ Rotary Hammer Bare Unit and Bag DHR202Z
Makita DHR202 + LXT400 BAG 18v SDS+ Rotary Hammer Bare Unit and Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18v LXT SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 20mm Body Only MAKPAC Type3
Makita DHR202Z 18v LXT SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 20mm Body Only MAKPAC Type3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18v LXT Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries DHR202Z
Makita DHR202 18v LXT Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit MAKDHR202Z
Makita DHR202Z SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 3Ah Battery & Charger DHR202Z
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 3Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x BL1850 5Ah Battery
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x BL1850 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x BL1850 5Ah Battery
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x BL1850 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V DHP482Z 2 Speed Combi Drill & DHR202Z SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only
Makita 18V DHP482Z 2 Speed Combi Drill & DHR202Z SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£160.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z DHR202Z SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit MAKDHR202Z
Makita DHR202Z DHR202Z SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit MAKDHR202Z, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£167.15
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18v SDS Plus LXT Hammer Drill Bare Unit 3 Settings onetouch chuck
Makita DHR202Z 18v SDS Plus LXT Hammer Drill Bare Unit 3 Settings onetouch chuck, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£167.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 20 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,000 1/min
Impact Energy :1.9 J
Rotary Hammer Type
Rotary Hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR202Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£98.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR140DZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202ZJ
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR171Z
£119.34
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita DHR202Z
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel