Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
from £89.99to £161.954 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Rotary Hammer Type: Rotary Hammer
• 4-in-1 tool: Drilling, Hammer Drilling, Chiseling
• Power: 1,600 watts, 4.5 joules impact energy
• Electronic speed control for precision
• SDS-plus tool holder for easy bit changes
• Vibration-damped handle with soft grip
• Continuously adjustable drill depth stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Electric SDS Dill 1600W, 4.5J Impact Force, 4 Functions - Drilling, Impact Drilling, Chiselling with and Without Lock, 32mm Concrete Drilling Capacity Rotary Hammer Drill TE-RH 32-1600 4F B0CKX6TBN1
4-IN-1 POWER TOOL: The TE-RH 32-1600 4F is part of the powerful the Einhell SDS drill range and combines 4 functions in one versatile tool: drill, hammer drill and powered chisel, with and without fixing POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: The 240V, 1600W rotary hammer drill has a heavy-duty pneumatic impact mechanism for powerful propulsion and a robust drill depth stop for the precise drilling of holes IMPACT STRENGTH: This SDS hammer drill works with an impact strength of 4.5 joules, ensuring no effort drilling even through the hardest materials and offers a drilling capacity of up to 32mm in concrete GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The speed electronics not only enable smooth drilling, but also ensure optimum adaptation to any material. The convenient SDS-plus tool adapter with semi-automatic operation ensures simple tool changes, Weight: 17.416518698 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer 4.5J SDS+ Drill With Carry Case TE-RH 32-1600 4F 1600W 4258508
Einhell Rotary Hammer 4.5J SDS+ Drill With Carry Case TE-RH 32-1600 4F 1600W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer 4.5J 1600W With Carry Case TE-RH 32-1600 4F SDS+ 4258508
...
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4-in-1 tool: Drilling, Hammer Drilling, Chiseling
Power: 1,600 watts, 4.5 joules impact energy
Electronic speed control for precision
SDS-plus tool holder for easy bit changes
Vibration-damped handle with soft grip
Continuously adjustable drill depth stop
Rotary Hammer Type
Rotary Hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR140DZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£98.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li - Solo (4513812)
£85.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DHR202ZJ
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202Z
£98.95
Compare Prices
57 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel