Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
from £145.00to £223.739 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Impact energy of 2.1 joules
• SDS-plus chuck for a wide range of accessories
• Vario-electronics for material-appropriate speed control
• Safety clutch with mechanical overload protection
• LED work light for optimal visibility
• Attachment points for tool securing straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Combination Hammer Body Only with Metabox 601712840
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Combination Hammer Body Only with Metabox 601712840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Combination Hammer Body Only with Metabox 601712840
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Combination Hammer Body Only with Metabox 601712840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840) Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger
Cordless hammer with SDS plus holder for powerful hammer drilling and chiselling - any time and anywhere Combination hammer with 3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling and chiselling Variospeed (V) Electronics for working at customised speeds to suit various application materials Electronic soft start for precise spot-drilling Safety clutch: mechanical decoupling of the drive for safe working should the drill stop unexpectedly, Weight: 5.732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill In MetaBOX 165 L 601712840
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill In MetaBOX 165 L 601712840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£152.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill In MetaBOX 165 L 601712840
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill In MetaBOX 165 L 601712840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£152.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill In MetaBOX 165 L 601712840
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill In MetaBOX 165 L 601712840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only With metaBOX 601712840
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only With metaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
METABO KH 18 LTX 24 SDS+ CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL, 18v BODY ONLY - 601712840
METABO KH 18 LTX 24 SDS+ CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL, 18v BODY ONLY - 601712840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£173.77
Shipping: Free
Metabo SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill 18V Combo 601712840
Metabo SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill 18V Combo, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Combo Kits/Packs
prodImage
£223.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact energy of 2.1 joules
SDS-plus chuck for a wide range of accessories
Vario-electronics for material-appropriate speed control
Safety clutch with mechanical overload protection
LED work light for optimal visibility
Attachment points for tool securing straps

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR183Z
£137.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
£136.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell HEROCCO (4513950)
£143.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR2630
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£152.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel