Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
from £183.95to £225.958 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Rotary Hammer
• Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family
• 4 functions in 1 tool: drilling, hammer drilling, chiseling
• PurePOWER brushless motor for maximum performance
• Multifunctional speed control and pneumatic hammer mechanism
• D-handle for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Case 18V Power X-Change, 2.6J, Brushless 4-in-1, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery TP-HD 18/26 Li
Power X-Change – The cordless hammer drill TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change system, which means batteries, chargers and tools can be combined flexibly. 4 functions, 1 tool – The Einhell cordless hammer drill with 2.6 joules of percussive power combines four functions in one: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling with and without rotation stop. PurePOWER brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance motor provides maximum performance with longer runtimes. After registration, there is a 10-year warranty on the motor. Multifunctional – The finely metered speed control enables precise drilling, and the pneumatic impact mechanism ensures propulsion – even in the hardest material. D-handle – The specially designed D-handle makes it easier to control the tool when drilling and chiselling vertically, e.g. when chiselling floors. Comfort – The Softgrip and auxiliary handle mean the hammer drill sits securely in the hand, while an integrated LED light provides good illumination of the work area. Battery not included – The cordless hammer drill TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL-Solo comes in a practical case but without a battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 18V 2.6j BL Pro TP-HD 18/26 Li PXC BODY ONL 4514270
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 18V 2.6j BL Pro TP-HD 18/26 Li PXC BODY ONL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 2.6J BRUSHLESS Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4514270
...
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary SDS Hammer Drill TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL + Case 4514270
Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary SDS Hammer Drill TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Drill N TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL - Solo
Einhell Professional TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Drill N, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£208.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL Cordless Hammer Drill Brushless SDS+ 4514270
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL Cordless Hammer Drill Brushless SDS+, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£214.41
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary SDS Hammer Drill TP-HD 18/26 + 4AH Kit 4514270 + 4512159
Einhell Professional Cordless Rotary SDS Hammer Drill TP-HD 18/26 + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£217.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 18V 2.6j BL Pro TP-HD 18/26 With Battery 4514270
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 18V 2.6j BL Pro TP-HD 18/26 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Rotary Hammer
Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family
4 functions in 1 tool: drilling, hammer drilling, chiseling
PurePOWER brushless motor for maximum performance
Multifunctional speed control and pneumatic hammer mechanism
D-handle for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£189.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell HEROCCO (4513950)
£143.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel