Makita DHR202ZJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHR202ZJ
from £107.99to £259.994 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Rotary Hammer
• Idle speed: 1,200 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,000 1/min
• Impact Energy : 2 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 26 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 26 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DHR202ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHR202Z 18v Cordless SDS Plus LXT Hammer Drill DHR202ZJ
Makita DHR202Z 18v Cordless SDS Plus LXT Hammer Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body with Type 3 Case + Insert Tray DHR202ZJ
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body with Type 3 Case + Insert Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus LXT Hammer Drill With LXT600 Bag DHR202ZJ
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus LXT Hammer Drill With LXT600 Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS+ Drill 2 x BL1850, DC18RC, Case Inlay DHR202ZJ
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS+ Drill 2 x BL1850, DC18RC, Case Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop, Suitcase
Performance
Idle speed:1,200 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,000 1/min
Impact Energy :2 J

Price History

1M
Makita DHR202ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR202Z
£98.95
Compare Prices
57 offers
Makita DHR171Z
£119.34
Compare Prices
42 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR2630
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£98.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHR202ZJ
elliottbrothersltd
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel