Makita DHR263ZJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHR263ZJ
from £199.99to £406.4517 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Rotary Hammer
• Idle speed: 1,200 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,800 1/min
• Impact Energy : 3 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 26 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR263ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHR263ZJ 36V SDS+ Hammer Drill with 4 Piece Chisel Set + Keyless Chuck
Makita DHR263ZJ 36V SDS+ Hammer Drill with 4 Piece Chisel Set + Keyless Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ Twin 18V Li-Ion LXT Rotary Hammer SDS Plus Supplied in A Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included Small,Blue
40 different bit-angle settings, Weight: 10.141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ Twin 18V Li-Ion LXT Rotary Hammer SDS Plus Body Only Supplie...
Makita DHR263ZJ Twin 18V Li-Ion LXT Rotary Hammer SDS Plus Body Only Supplie..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18Vx2 Cordless SDS+ Hammer Drill (Body Only)
Twin 18v Cordless2x 18v Batteries will power the 36v DCmotor.The 36v DC motor delivers more power and run time withoutleaving the 18v Lithium-ion...
prodImage
£406.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries & Case DHR263-KIT-1
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£318.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries & Case DHR263-KIT-1
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£318.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DHR263-KIT-2
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18v Twin SDS Hammer Drill in Makpac Connector
Makita DHR263ZJ 18v Twin SDS Hammer Drill in Makpac Connector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£344.82
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 36V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 2 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Makita DHR263ZJ 36V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 2 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£364.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Case
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£370.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Case DHR263-KIT-5
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£370.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Case
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£370.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Twin 18V Rotary Hammer 26mm in Makpac case DHR263ZJ
Makita Twin 18V Rotary Hammer 26mm in Makpac case DHR263ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£376.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DHR263-KIT-6
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£390.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Makita DHR263ZJ 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£390.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Depth stop
Dimensions
Weight:4.7 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:1,200 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,800 1/min
Impact Energy :3 J

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR263ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
£183.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
tools4trade
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£406.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel