Makita DHR182ZJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHR182ZJ
from £221.34to £283.495 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Rotary Hammer
• Idle speed: 1,350 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 5,000 1/min
• Impact Energy : 1.7 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 18 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 24 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR182ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DHR182ZJ 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus
MAKITA DHR182ZJ 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£221.34
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR182ZJ 18v LXT SDS+ Plus Brushless Rotary Hammer 18mm In Makpac Carr...
Makita DHR182ZJ 18v LXT SDS+ Plus Brushless Rotary Hammer 18mm In Makpac Carr..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£233.25
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR182ZJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 18mm SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Supplied in a Makpac Case – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Auto-start wireless system (AWS) to connect to a compatible Makita vacuum cleaner with Bluetooth (Chip 198900-7 required, sold separately) Anti-vibration technology (AVT) Three mode operation for rotary only, rotary with hammer and hammer only Maximum Capacity in concrete 18mm Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 24mm Maximum TCT core 35mm Maximum diamond core 32mm, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£283.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHR182ZJ 18V SDS Plus Brushless Rotary Hammer Bare Unit
Makita DHR182ZJ 18V SDS Plus Brushless Rotary Hammer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT Li-Ion Brushless Cordless SDS Hammer Drill - Bare Unit - DHR182ZJ
18V LXT Li-Ion Brushless Cordless SDS Hammer Drill - Bare Unit - DHR182ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£265.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 18 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 24 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Idle speed:1,350 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:5,000 1/min
Impact Energy :1.7 J

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR182ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£221.34
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£233.25
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£283.49
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel