Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)

Price History
• Rotary hammer
• Integrated dust extraction interface for dust-free drilling
• Metabo Quick for fast, tool-free chuck change
• Vario-Tacho-Constamatic (VTC) full-wave electronics for constant speeds
• Electronic soft start
• LED work light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840) brushless Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger MET-601714840
Extremely light and compact cordless hammer with integrated extraction interface Maximum drill performance, efficiency and service life thanks to brushless technology and high-performance hammer action Dust-free drilling with compact dust extraction ISA 24 (accessory) Combination hammer with 3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling and chiselling Metabo VibraTech (MVT): integrated damping system to reduce vibrations in order to protect the user's health, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£255.30
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840) brushless Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger MET-601714840
Extremely light and compact cordless hammer with integrated extraction interface Maximum drill performance, efficiency and service life thanks to brushless technology and high-performance hammer action Dust-free drilling with compact dust extraction ISA 24 (accessory) Combination hammer with 3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling and chiselling Metabo VibraTech (MVT): integrated damping system to reduce vibrations in order to protect the user's health, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill with Metabox 601714840
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill with Metabox 601714840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
METABO KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q SDS+ CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL, 18v BODY ONLY - 601714840
METABO KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q SDS+ CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL, 18v BODY ONLY - 601714840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotary hammer
Integrated dust extraction interface for dust-free drilling
Metabo Quick for fast, tool-free chuck change
Vario-Tacho-Constamatic (VTC) full-wave electronics for constant speeds
Electronic soft start
LED work light

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£160.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX354
£266.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki DH3628DAW2Z
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£229.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25333K
£299.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£282.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR241RTJ
£287.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
prodImage
£255.30
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel