Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840)
from £189.97to £385.9936 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless rotary hammer with 18 V impact energy max. 2.2 J
• Max. drill diameter (steel/softwood) 13/30 mm
• Dust-free drilling with external dust extraction ESA plus
• Rotary hammer with 3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling, and chiseling
• Vario-Tacho-Constamatic (VTC) full-wave electronics for material-appropriate speeds
• LED work light for optimal visibility of the drilling point
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With MetaBox 601713840 KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With MetaBox 601713840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With Meta... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With Meta..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840) Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger
Very lightweight, compact cordless hammer with brushless motor for low-fatigue drilling in any working position Maximum drill performance, efficiency and service life thanks to brushless technology and high-performance hammer action Combination hammer with 3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling and chiselling Metabo VibraTech (MVT): integrated damping system to reduce vibrations in order to protect the user's health Vario-Tacho-Constamatic (VTC)-Full Wave Electronics for work with materials requiring customised speeds, which remain constant under load, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With Meta... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With Meta..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Body & Metabox 601713840 KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Body & Metabox 601713840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Metabox KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Metabox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£215.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£215.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Brushless 2.4J SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only With MetaBox KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Brushless 2.4J SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only With MetaBox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
METABO KH 18 LTX BL 24 CORDLESS SDS+ HAMMER 18v BODY ONLY - 601713840 KH18LTXBL24
METABO KH 18 LTX BL 24 CORDLESS SDS+ HAMMER 18v BODY ONLY - 601713840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 1 x 4Ah Battery & MetaBox KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 1 x 4Ah Battery & MetaBox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£241.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£241.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & MetaBox KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & MetaBox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Metabox KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Metabox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£247.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£247.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery & MetaBox KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery & MetaBox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£285.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£285.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Cordless Hammer Drill combo 18 V KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Cordless Hammer Drill combo 18 V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Combo Kits/Packs
prodImage
£292.19
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 2 x 4Ah Batteries & MetaBox KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 2 x 4Ah Batteries & MetaBox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£299.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries & MetaBox KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries & MetaBox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£305.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ... KH18LTXBL24
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£305.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with 18 V impact energy max. 2.2 J
Max. drill diameter (steel/softwood) 13/30 mm
Dust-free drilling with external dust extraction ESA plus
Rotary hammer with 3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling, and chiseling
Vario-Tacho-Constamatic (VTC) full-wave electronics for material-appropriate speeds
LED work light for optimal visibility of the drilling point

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
£183.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
£201.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840)
ukplanettools
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel