Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
from £247.86to £459.9930 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Rotary Hammer Type: Rotary Hammer
• Cordless rotary hammer with brushless motor and impact energy of 2.6 joules
• Suitable for drilling in concrete up to 26 mm depth
• Kickback control with quick shutoff for user protection
• Electronic Precision Control for precise speed regulation
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries and AMPShare batteries
• Integrated LED light for improved visibility during work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN ABH 18-26 AS 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus
FEIN ABH 18-26 AS 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£247.86
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS AMPShare 18v Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only I... 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS AMPShare 18v Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only I..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£279.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only 71400361000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only 71400361000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only 71400361000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN ABH 18-26 AS Cordless Rotary Hammer SDS+ Drill, Body Only - 71400361000
FEIN ABH 18-26 AS Cordless Rotary Hammer SDS+ Drill, Body Only - 71400361000, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 2Ah Battery 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 2Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 5Ah Battery 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 4Ah Battery 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 2Ah Batteries 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill +2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill +2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 4Ah Batteries 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 4Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 5Ah Batteries 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill +2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill +2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill +2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger 71400361000
Fein AMPShare ABH 18-26 AS 18V BL SDS+ Hammer Drill +2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger 71400361000
Fein ABH 18-26 AS 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless rotary hammer with brushless motor and impact energy of 2.6 joules
Suitable for drilling in concrete up to 26 mm depth
Kickback control with quick shutoff for user protection
Electronic Precision Control for precise speed regulation
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries and AMPShare batteries
Integrated LED light for improved visibility during work
Rotary Hammer Type
Rotary Hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25333K
£277.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR241RTJ
£287.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£247.86
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£279.22
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel