Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q (601715840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q (601715840)
from £290.49to £387.586 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Rotary Hammer Type: Combi Hammer
• Cordless hammer drill with brushless technology
• Dust-free drilling with ISA 28 dust extraction
• 3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling, chiseling
• Metabo Quick for tool-free chuck change
• Vario-Tacho-Constamatic full-wave electronics
• LED work light, compatible with all 18V batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q (601715840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo KH18LTXBL28Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Combination Hammer Drill in Box 601715840
Metabo KH18LTXBL28Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Combination Hammer Drill in Box 601715840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£290.49
Shipping: Free
METABO KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q SDS PLUS CORDLESS HAMMER, 18v BODY ONLY - 601715840
METABO KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q SDS PLUS CORDLESS HAMMER, 18v BODY ONLY - 601715840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 4Ah Battery Charger
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 4Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
METABO KH18 LTX BL 35Q BODY 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus
METABO KH18 LTX BL 35Q BODY 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£385.56
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH18LTXBL28Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 601715840
Metabo KH18LTXBL28Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX Cordless Hammer Drill 18V SDS-Plus 601715840
Metabo KH 18 LTX Cordless Hammer Drill 18V SDS-Plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£387.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill with brushless technology
Dust-free drilling with ISA 28 dust extraction
3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling, chiseling
Metabo Quick for tool-free chuck change
Vario-Tacho-Constamatic full-wave electronics
LED work light, compatible with all 18V batteries
Rotary Hammer Type
Combi Hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q (601715840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 8 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£329.70
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR3012FCJ
£290.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR241RTJ
£287.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt D25333K
£277.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)
£316.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHR171RTJ
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q (601715840)
tools4trade
prodImage
£290.49
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£385.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel