Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)
from £316.20to £500.003 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Drill
• Power: 1,100 W
• Idle speed: 2,800 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,800 1/min
• Impact Energy : 7.1 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 40 mm
• SDS-Max: Yes
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO KH 5-40 240v 2 function hammer SDS max 600763500
METABO KH 5-40 240v 2 function hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£316.20
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 5-40 1100w SDS Max Combination Hammer In Carry Case 240v 600763500
Metabo KH 5-40 1100w SDS Max Combination Hammer In Carry Case 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£353.05
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500) Combination Hammer with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz) B07DJNMQ3M
Robust die cast aluminium gear housing for optimum heat dissipation and long service life Scope of delivery: rubber-coated side handle, Drilling depth guide, Lubricant for tool shank end, Plastic carry case Metabo S-automatic safety clutch: mechanical decoupling of the drive for safe working should the drill stop unexpectedly, Weight: 15.652820602 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 40 mm
Other
SDS-Max:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Power:1,100 W
Idle speed:2,800 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,800 1/min
Impact Energy :7.1 J

Price History

1M
Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR171RTJ
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR3012FCJ
£290.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q (601715840)
£290.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHR241RTJ
£287.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt D25333K
£277.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£316.20
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£353.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel