Makita HR3012FCJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HR3012FCJ
from £290.70to £414.8013 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Combination hammer with anti-vibration technology
• Suitable for drilling, hammer drilling, and chiseling
• Motor power of 1,050 watts
• Adjustable speed from 0 to 840 rpm
• Single impact energy of 3.9 J
• Maximum drilling diameter of 32 mm in concrete
• Includes quick-change chuck and drill chuck with 1.5 13 mm clamping range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR3012FCJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HR3012FCJ 110v 3 function hammer SDS plus
MAKITA HR3012FCJ 110v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£290.70
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HR3012FCJ 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus HR3012FCJ2
MAKITA HR3012FCJ 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£311.10
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3012FCJ/2 240V 30mm SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer supplied in a Makpac Case
3 mode operation and no hammering when idling function Recessed lock-on button Supplied with quick change keyless chuck Depth gauge Double insulation and torque limiter D shaped handle with a rubberised soft grip for increased comfort in use 3.9 j impact energy 30mm maximum capacity in concrete (tct bit), 80mm maximum capacity in concrete (tct core), 80mm maximum capacity in concrete (diamond core), 32mm maximum capacity in wood, 13mm maximum capacity in steel, Weight: 10.361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£330.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1050 W
Makita HR3012FCJ/2 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 1050W 240V MAKHR3012FCJ
1xMakitaHR3012FCJSDS-PlusRotaryHammer1050W240V.
prodImage
£403.85
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3012FCJ/1 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 1050W 110V MAKHR3012FCL
1xMakitaHR3012FCJSDS-PlusRotaryHammer1050W110V.
prodImage
£403.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HR3012FCJ SDS+ Plus 30mm Rotary Hammer In Makpac Case 240v HR3012FCJ2
Makita HR3012FCJ SDS+ Plus 30mm Rotary Hammer In Makpac Case 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£314.58
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3012FCJ/2 30mm SDS+ AVT Rotary Hammer Drill 240V
Makita HR3012FCJ/2 30mm SDS+ AVT Rotary Hammer Drill 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3012FCJ/2 240V 30mm SDS + AVT Rotary Hammer Drilling Hammering
Makita HR3012FCJ/2 240V 30mm SDS + AVT Rotary Hammer Drilling Hammering, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£343.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3012FCJ/1 110V 30mm SDS + AVT Rotary Hammer Hammering Drilling MAKHR3012FCL
Makita HR3012FCJ/1 110V 30mm SDS + AVT Rotary Hammer Hammering Drilling, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£343.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3012FCJ SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 1050W 240V HR3012FCJ/2
Makita HR3012FCJ SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 1050W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£364.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Rotary Hammer 3-Mode SDS+ 30mm with AVT, Job Light and Quick Change Chuck - 240V HR3012FCJ/2
Rotary Hammer 3-Mode SDS+ 30mm with AVT, Job Light and Quick Change Chuck - 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£373.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3012FCJ SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 1050W 240V HR3012FCJ/2
Makita HR3012FCJ SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 1050W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£412.66
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3012FCJ/2 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 1050W 240V MAKHR3012FCJ
Makita HR3012FCJ/2 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 1050W 240V MAKHR3012FCJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£414.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination hammer with anti-vibration technology
Suitable for drilling, hammer drilling, and chiseling
Motor power of 1,050 watts
Adjustable speed from 0 to 840 rpm
Single impact energy of 3.9 J
Maximum drilling diameter of 32 mm in concrete
Includes quick-change chuck and drill chuck with 1.5 13 mm clamping range

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR3012FCJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR241RTJ
£287.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHR171RTJ
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)
£316.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR3012FCJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£290.70
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£311.10
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£330.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1050 W
prodImage
£403.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel