Metabo Battery pack LiHD 18 V - 8.0 Ah (625369000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Battery pack LiHD 18 V - 8.0 Ah (625369000)
from £117.30to £169.9913 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Battery pack
• Power: 18 V
• Battery capacity: 8 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack LiHD 18 V - 8.0 Ah (625369000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO 18V LIHD 8.0Ah 18v Li-ion battery 8.0Ah 625369000
METABO 18V LIHD 8.0Ah 18v Li-ion battery 8.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£117.30
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625369000 18V LiHD Li-Ion 8.0ah Battery - Red/Black
Metabo 625369000 18V LiHD Li-Ion 8.0ah Battery - Red/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625369000 LiHD Battery pack 18 V - 8.0 Ah B07C7B5T56
LiHD battery packs for ultimate performance and extremely long use with minimal temperature development Ultra-M technology: intelligent battery management for long-lasting battery packs Patented "Air Cool" charging technology Permanent electronic single cell monitoring (ESCP) when charging, for extra long service life Processor-controlled charge and discharge management
prodImage
£128.32
Shipping: Free
Metabo 18V LiHD Slide On Power Tool Battery - 8.0Ah MET625369000
Metabo 18V LiHD Slide On Power Tool Battery - 8.0Ah
prodImage
£154.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 625369000 18v LiHD 8.0Ah Slide In Battery
Metabo 625369000 18v LiHD 8.0Ah Slide In Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£131.70
Shipping: Free
Metabo Slide Battery Pack 18V 8.0Ah LiHD 625369000
Metabo Slide Battery Pack 18V 8.0Ah LiHD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625369000 Slide Battery Pack 18V 8.0Ah LiHD
Metabo 625369000 Slide Battery Pack 18V 8.0Ah LiHD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£144.25
Shipping: Free
Metabo 18v 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery Pack, CAS - 625369000
Metabo 18v 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery Pack, CAS - 625369000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
metabo Slide Battery Pack 18V 8.0Ah LiHD MPT625369 625369000
metabo Slide Battery Pack 18V 8.0Ah LiHD MPT625369, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£152.17
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625369000 Slide Battery Pack 18V 8.0Ah LiHD MPT625369
Metabo 625369000 Slide Battery Pack 18V 8.0Ah LiHD MPT625369, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625369000 18v LiHD 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery
Metabo 625369000 18v LiHD 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£155.38
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625369000 18v LiHD 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery
Metabo 625369000 18v LiHD 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£155.39
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625369000 18V LiHD Li-Ion 8.0 Ah Battery
Metabo 625369000 18V LiHD Li-Ion 8.0 Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 18 V
Battery capacity: 8 Ah

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack LiHD 18 V - 8.0 Ah (625369000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 191N09-8
£116.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£118.32
Compare Prices
26 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B4X
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104D2
£115.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA1400T
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GSK40B2
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18640
£114.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.98
Compare Prices
28 offers
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Battery pack LiHD 18 V - 8.0 Ah (625369000)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£117.30
Shipping: Free
matsgrids
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel