DeWalt DCB547-XJ
Manufacturer: DeWalt
- Replacement Battery
- Battery Capacity: 9 Ah
- Battery Type: Li-Ion
- Nominal Voltage: 18 V
- Charge Control Light: Yes
- Weight: 1.46 kg
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DeWalt
Popular Products

DeWalt DCB546
£90.78

Scheppach SBP4.0
£47.00
28 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V Lithium-Ion XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Convertible Battery DCB547-XJ
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V Lithium-Ion XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Convertible Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£122.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Genuine DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR Flexvolt 9Ah Battery DCB547-XJ
DeWalt Genuine DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR Flexvolt 9Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£122.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547-XJ XR Flex Volt Battery, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 9 A B06WWLT1Z7
Provides the unique ability to power even heavy duty construction power tools Color: yellow Compatible with all 18V XR chargers Completely backwards compatible with existing DEWALT XR 18V products Completely backwards compatible with existing dewalt XR 18v products Compatible with all 18V XR and 54V XR FLEXVOLT tools, Weight: 1.4770971554 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt

£129.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB547-XJ FlexVolt XR Slide Battery 18/54 Volt 9.0/3.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCB547
DEWALT DCB547-XJ FlexVolt XR Slide Battery 18/54 Volt 9.0/3.0AhLi-Ion The DEWALT FlexVolt XR Slide Li-Ion Batteries stand at theforefront of...

£143.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 54V Xr Flexvolt 9.0AH Battery DCB547-XJ 124647
The DeWalt 54/18V 9.0 Ah XR FLEXVOLT Battery offers unrivalled runtime and performance that gives unprecedented levels of power for heavy duty applications without the need for mains power. This power opens up new applications on a cordless platform and makes existing applications quicker. The XR FLEXVOLT batteries are 18V batteries that switch up to 54V when placed on a XR FLEXVOLT tool. This innovation means that there can be 54V power across a whole range of tools without the inconvenience of a cable. DEWALT XR FLEXVOLT battery stands at the forefront of cordless technology World's first convertible 54/18V battery, offering unprecedented levels of power Provides the unique ability to power even heavy duty construction power tools Completely backwards compatible with existing DEWALT XR 18V products Offers unrivalled enhanced runtime and performance Faster application speed means that despite the higher voltage, less energy is used overall

£150.31
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB547-XJ XR Flex Volt Battery, 18 V, Yellow/Black, Size 9A â¦
battery Genuine and high quality product. We have carefully selected our products that are quality standard of great value.

£180.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT Convertible 18v 54v Li-ion Lithium-Ion 9.0Ah Battery DCB547XJ
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT Convertible 18v 54v Li-ion Lithium-Ion 9.0Ah Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£124.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery GENUINE DCB547-XJ
Dewalt DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£125.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 9Ah XR FLEXVOLT 18V/54V Li-Ion Convertible Battery DCB547XJ
DeWalt DCB547 9Ah XR FLEXVOLT 18V/54V Li-Ion Convertible Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£126.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547 54V / 18V XR 9.0Ah Li-Ion Battery - Genuine Battery DCB547-XJ
Dewalt DCB547 54V / 18V XR 9.0Ah Li-Ion Battery - Genuine Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£132.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.00 / Unit
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT Convertible 18v/54v Lithium-Ion 9.0Ah Battery Genuine DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT Convertible 18v/54v Lithium-Ion 9.0Ah Battery Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£132.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-Ion Battery DCB547XJ
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£138.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.15 / Unit
DEWALT DCB547 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCB547 DCB547-XJ
DEWALT DCB547 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCB547, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£140.37
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Li-ion Battery 9ah DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Li-ion Battery 9ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£148.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT Convertible 18v/54v Lithium-Ion 9.0Ah Battery DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT Convertible 18v/54v Lithium-Ion 9.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£182.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547-XJ XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCB547
Dewalt DCB547-XJ XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCB547, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£194.55
Shipping: Free
54V 9.0Ah LI-Ion XR FlexVolt Power Tool Battery - DEWALT DCB547XJ
54V 9.0Ah LI-Ion XR FlexVolt Power Tool Battery - DEWALT, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£195.09
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dcb547 Flexvolt Xr Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCB547 DCB547-XJ
DEWALT Dcb547 Flexvolt Xr Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCB547, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£205.47
Shipping: Free
RT43494 54V 9.0Ah LI-Ion XR FlexVolt Power Tool Battery DEWALT DCB547XJ
RT43494 54V 9.0Ah LI-Ion XR FlexVolt Power Tool Battery DEWALT, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£213.79
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Convertible Battery pack of 2 DCB547XJ
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Convertible Battery pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£240.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR FlexVolt 9.0Ah Slide Battery Twin Pack DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR FlexVolt 9.0Ah Slide Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£249.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 FLEXVOLT 54v / 18v 9.0Ah Li-ion Lithium-Ion Battery - Pack of 2 DCB547XJ
DeWalt DCB547 FLEXVOLT 54v / 18v 9.0Ah Li-ion Lithium-Ion Battery - Pack of 2, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£301.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V 9.0Ah FLEXVOLT Battery Twin Pack & DCB116 Charger Bundle
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V 9.0Ah FLEXVOLT Battery Twin Pack & DCB116 Charger Bundle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£327.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB547-XJ XR Flex Volt Battery, 18 V, Yellow/Black, Size 9A (Twin Pack)
DEWALT DCB547-XJ XR Flex Volt Battery, 18 V, Yellow/Black, Size 9A (Twin Pack) The World's first 18/54V convertible battery pack system from...

£348.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547x3 3x18V/54V 9Ah Li-Ion XR Flexvolt Battery DCB547XJ
DeWalt DCB547x3 3x18V/54V 9Ah Li-Ion XR Flexvolt Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£357.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547x3 3x18V/54V 9Ah Li-Ion XR Flexvolt Battery DCB547XJ
DeWalt DCB547x3 3x18V/54V 9Ah Li-Ion XR Flexvolt Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£357.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V 9.0Ah FLEXVOLT Battery Twin Pack & DCB132 Charger Bundle DCB547XJ
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V 9.0Ah FLEXVOLT Battery Twin Pack & DCB132 Charger Bundle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£380.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery DCB547-XJ - 3 Pack Flex Volt DCB547_3
Dewalt DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery DCB547-XJ - 3 Pack Flex Volt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£381.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 9 Ah |
| Li-Ion |
| Yes |
| Weight: | 1.46 kg |
|---|
| 18 V |
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products